RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southern Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
you RUN the place
6729 Nw 39th Expy, Bethany, Oklahoma, 73008, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andrew Leahey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Oklahoma Baptist Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Oklahoma Baptist Indoor Invitational
- Feb 14, 2015
Shawnee, OK, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bacone
Butler County
Central Oklahoma
Coffeyville
Cowley College
East Central (OK)
Hardin-Simmons
Hendrix
Hutchinson CC
I.C.A.A.
Langston
McMurry University
Midwestern State (TX)
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Pittsburg State (KS)
Rogers State University
Southern Arkansas
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St Gregory's
Texas Wesleyan
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
4x880y
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
4x880y
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Starks, Bryce
10
Pittsburg State
06.87
nwi
2
2
Warner, Ian
12
Unattached
06.88
nwi
2
3
Ware, Zikerious
9
Southern Arkansa
06.91
nwi
2
1
Bartlett, Blake
11
Oklahoma Baptist
06.93
nwi
1
4
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
06.93
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Emmanuel
11
Langston
06.94
nwi
2
2
Walters, David
12
Unattached
06.95
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Andre
11
Pittsburg State
06.99
nwi
1
4
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
07.00
nwi
1
5
Battle, Elonte
10
Cowley College
07.02
nwi
1
6
Holley, Erron
11
Missouri Souther
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Ian
12
Unattached
06.86
nwi
10
1
Starks, Bryce
10
Pittsburg State
06.88
nwi
8
2
Brooks, Daniel
Unattached
06.95
nwi
10
1
Robinson, Emmanuel
11
Langston
06.96
nwi
3
1
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
06.97
nwi
6
1
Ware, Zikerious
9
Southern Arkansa
06.98
nwi
4
1
Walters, David
12
Unattached
06.99
nwi
11
1
Bartlett, Blake
11
Oklahoma Baptist
06.99
nwi
2
1
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
07.02
nwi
1
1
Holley, Erron
11
Missouri Souther
07.02
nwi
7
1
Sanders, Andre
11
Pittsburg State
07.06
nwi
5
2
Battle, Elonte
10
Cowley College
07.06
nwi
8
1
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
07.07
nwi
9
2
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
07.07
nwi
6
3
McGill, Carl
12
Bacone
07.10
nwi
10
2
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
07.12
nwi
9
3
Furlow, Jeremiah
9
Langston
07.12
nwi
6
2
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
07.14
nwi
4
2
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
07.15
nwi
1
3
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
07.15
nwi
4
2
Flowers, Quincy
9
Southern Arkansa
07.16
nwi
3
2
Bissoon, Najee
Unattached
07.17
nwi
11
2
Breaux, Justin
11
Bacone
07.17
nwi
2
2
Foulks, Shawn
10
McMurry Universi
07.18
nwi
5
4
Porter, Adonis
12
Bacone
07.19
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Alexander
9
Hardin-Simmons
07.20
nwi
2
3
Cooper, Xavier
9
Bacone
07.21
nwi
5
3
Wright, Sterling
12
Southern Nazaren
07.22
nwi
9
3
Rochelle, Devantea
10
Cowley College
07.23
nwi
8
2
Lawrence, Matthew
9
Southern Nazaren
07.24
nwi
7
4
Blalock, Jordan
9
Oklahoma Baptist
07.25
nwi
10
4
Ross, Darren
10
Oklahoma Baptist
07.26
nwi
2
4
Owens, Davante
9
Southern Nazaren
07.26
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Airick
12
Unattached
07.28
nwi
1
5
George, Jamal
11
Oklahoma Christi
07.28
nwi
10
4
Miller, Kentrell
12
Oklahoma Christi
07.29
nwi
1
6
McKinney, Kiaron
9
St Gregory's
07.29
nwi
10
3
Akintade, Paul
10
I.C.A.A.
07.30
nwi
3
4
Lozano, Baldomero
9
St Gregory's
07.30
nwi
8
5
Sultemeier, Kyler
10
McMurry Universi
07.33
nwi
8
3
McPherson, Antonio
10
Butler County
07.35
nwi
11
4
Cross, Caleb
9
McMurry Universi
07.36
nwi
11
4
Maurice, Harris
9
Bacone
07.37
nwi
4
5
Vetter, Brady
11
Missouri S&T
07.37
nwi
11
5
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler County
07.37
nwi
5
5
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
07.38
nwi
1
4
Mann, Ty
9
Hardin-Simmons
07.42
nwi
9
6
Farris, Tyler
9
St Gregory's
07.44
nwi
5
6
Vaughn, Robert
11
Southern Nazaren
07.44
nwi
8
4
Burge, Patrick
10
Langston
07.48
nwi
3
5
Grant, Shaquille
10
Hendrix
07.48
nwi
4
5
Mackey, Andre
10
Bacone
07.52
nwi
3
5
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
11
Bacone
07.52
nwi
6
5
Barrett, Caleb
10
Cowley College
07.53
nwi
2
3
Jones, Gary
9
Southern Arkansa
07.61
nwi
7
4
Hollins, Evan
12
Southern Nazaren
07.72
nwi
7
5
Williams, Ramone'
12
Southern Nazaren
07.80
nwi
9
6
Garza, Oscar
10
St Gregory's
07.82
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holley, Erron
11
Missouri Souther
22.12
nwi
6
2
Crow, Jason
12
Pittsburg State
22.15
nwi
6
3
Nordic, Slade
9
Pittsburg State
22.66
nwi
6
4
Hayle, Tyler
10
Coffeyville
22.80
nwi
6
1
Breaux, Justin
11
Bacone
22.82
nwi
5
5
Wade, Deandre
10
Butler County
22.84
nwi
6
2
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
22.85
nwi
5
1
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
23.07
nwi
3
1
Porter, Adonis
12
Bacone
23.15
nwi
4
1
Lozano, Baldomero
9
St Gregory's
23.18
nwi
2
3
Frisella, James
9
Missouri S&T
23.24
nwi
5
2
Vetter, Brady
11
Missouri S&T
23.40
nwi
4
4
Lewis, Alexander
9
Hardin-Simmons
23.50
nwi
5
2
Jones, Joshua
10
Oklahoma Christi
23.81
nwi
3
3
Farris, Tyler
9
St Gregory's
24.00
nwi
4
1
Parker, Trenton
11
Oklahoma Christi
24.01
nwi
1
3
McKinney, Kiaron
9
St Gregory's
24.08
nwi
3
2
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler County
24.18
nwi
2
2
Lawrence, Matthew
9
Southern Nazaren
24.22
nwi
1
4
Sultemeier, Kyler
10
McMurry Universi
24.37
nwi
3
5
Grant, Shaquille
10
Hendrix
24.57
nwi
3
3
Garza, Oscar
10
St Gregory's
25.40
nwi
2
3
Hollins, Evan
12
Southern Nazaren
25.44
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Cammeron
9
Southern Arkansa
25.67
nwi
4
4
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
26.02
nwi
2
4
Austin, Tyler
9
Hendrix
26.32
nwi
1
5
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
11
Bacone
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Lamarion
9
Butler County
49.92
8
2
Frisella, James
9
Missouri S&T
50.16
8
3
Nickens, Marquel
12
Pittsburg State
50.21
8
1
Elias, Kacey
10
Cowley College
50.26
6
1
Wright, Matthew
11
Langston
50.44
9
4
Brown, De'Jon
10
Langston
50.66
8
2
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
50.76
9
1
Aponte, Luis
9
Butler County
50.82
4
1
Ayers, Donavan
9
Butler County
50.88
7
2
Furlow, Jeremiah
9
Langston
51.25
7
3
Powell, Quinton
9
St Gregory's
51.46
7
5
Wilson, Alex
10
Oklahoma Baptist
51.69
8
4
McLeod, Anthony
9
Langston
51.73
7
1
Stout, Dalton
9
Southern Nazaren
51.82
5
2
Jones, Joshua
10
Oklahoma Christi
52.23
5
2
St Louis, Renistin
9
Hutchinson CC
52.24
4
3
Hickman, Stephan
9
Missouri S&T
52.34
5
4
Hale, Tyler
9
Southwestern Chr
52.40
5
2
Honeycutt, Clayton
9
Oklahoma Baptist
53.05
6
1
Robinson, Ryan
9
Langston
53.34
3
3
Bennett, Jabbar
9
Cowley College
53.36
4
1
Parker, Trenton
11
Oklahoma Christi
53.40
2
2
Staggs, Benjamin
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
54.01
2
1
Keahbone, Joshua
9
Southwestern Chr
54.18
1
6
Wood, Daniel
9
Southern Arkansa
54.24
8
4
Rich, John
9
Hardin-Simmons
54.35
4
3
Booker, Larry
9
Southern Arkansa
54.54
9
5
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
55.14
4
2
Henry, Sam
11
Oklahoma City
55.43
3
3
Eckert, Colton
Unattached
56.39
2
2
Sharp, Josh
9
Butler County
58.38
1
3
Clay, Jabrill
Unattached
58.43
3
4
Austin, Tyler
9
Hendrix
59.45
3
5
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
1:00.47
3
3
Wade, Deandre
10
Butler County
NT
6
4
Battle, Elonte
10
Cowley College
NT
9
5
Gilbert-Harmon, William
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
5
5
Hayle, Tyler
10
Coffeyville
NT
7
6
Ramler, Ryan
12
Pittsburg State
NT
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WINT, ORAINE
11
Texas Wesleyan
1:22.44
2
1
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
1:22.98
3
2
Jones, Tavion
10
Missouri Souther
1:23.28
3
3
Hawkins, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
1:24.38
3
4
Baker, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:24.58
3
1
Mays, Keon
10
McMurry Universi
1:25.16
1
5
Nielsen, Ryan
9
Oklahoma City
1:25.66
3
2
Desir, Stein
9
Hutchinson CC
1:25.69
2
3
Blake, Tayler
10
Unattached
1:26.70
2
2
Reading, Elijah
9
Southern Arkansa
1:27.05
1
4
Fox, Levi
Unattached
1:28.74
2
3
McPherson, Antonio
10
Butler County
1:30.20
1
4
lipkins, Micheal
9
Bacone
1:39.05
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swink, Hunter
11
Oklahoma City
1:56.55
3
2
Patterson, Jared
11
Missouri S&T
1:58.00
3
3
Marchman, Chris
12
Missouri S&T
1:58.03
3
4
Smith, Sam
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:58.20
3
5
Percy, Tyler
10
Missouri S&T
1:58.64
3
6
Uglean, Tommy
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:59.50
3
7
Johnston, Luke
10
Butler County
1:59.78
3
8
Wild, Brody
10
Pittsburg State
2:00.05
3
9
Wieczorek, Blake
10
Southern Nazaren
2:00.15
3
10
Escobar, Gustavo
12
St Gregory's
2:00.37
3
1
Thomsen, Andrew
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:00.38
2
2
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
2:00.47
2
3
Lobley, Emory
9
Oklahoma Christi
2:01.20
2
4
Taylor, Trey
9
Unattached
2:01.93
2
11
Seraphin, Allen
10
Coffeyville
2:02.52
3
5
Huerta III, Erasmo
10
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:02.76
2
12
Price, Austin
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:03.77
3
6
Mackey, Andre
10
Bacone
2:03.94
2
7
Moreno, Daniel
9
Southern Arkansa
2:05.24
2
8
Chin III, Vinny
9
Hutchinson CC
2:05.87
2
1
Surmeier, Max
10
Butler County
2:06.33
1
9
Butler, Colton
10
Hutchinson CC
2:06.69
2
10
Gray, Javiert
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:07.36
2
2
Heap, Loren
12
Southern Nazaren
2:08.19
1
3
Adkins, Jack
9
Hutchinson CC
2:08.28
1
4
Moreno, Antonio
12
Unattached
2:09.26
1
5
Compton, Riley
12
Oklahoma Christi
2:09.79
1
6
Sherriff, James
Unattached
2:16.19
1
7
McCall, Andy
11
Hendrix
2:19.36
1
8
Zook, Rod
Unattached
2:19.98
1
9
Jordon, David
9
Langston
2:28.85
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagat, Methuselah
Unattached
2:32.07
3
2
Haws, Grayson
10
Southern Nazaren
2:32.44
3
3
Cates, Zack
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:33.17
3
4
WINT, ORAINE
11
Texas Wesleyan
2:33.52
3
1
kaelin, brennym
12
Oklahoma Christi
2:34.53
2
5
Leahey, Andrew
11
Southern Nazaren
2:36.98
3
6
Stocker, Kyle
11
Missouri S&T
2:38.02
3
2
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:39.39
2
7
Thompson, Mark
Unattached
2:39.88
3
1
Murphy, Micah
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:41.56
1
2
Gutierrez, Edgar
10
Hutchinson CC
2:41.77
1
3
Dreyer, Forrest
9
Hutchinson CC
2:41.87
1
3
Weaks, Jacob
9
Coffeyville
2:42.55
2
4
Hansert, Henri
Unattached
2:43.87
1
4
Broaddrick, Kyle
10
Oklahoma Christi
2:45.21
2
5
Sutcliffe, Michael
9
Butler County
2:52.85
1
6
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
2:57.08
1
7
Jenkins, Ian
9
Hendrix
3:04.52
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Trenton
12
Missouri S&T
4:16.88
3
2
Conn, Alex
9
Pittsburg State
4:23.43
3
3
Guevara, Jose
9
Southern Arkansa
4:25.94
3
4
Stocker, Kyle
11
Missouri S&T
4:26.18
3
5
Burson, Alexander
9
Pittsburg State
4:26.61
3
6
Rodgers, Andrew
10
Pittsburg State
4:26.63
3
7
Wallace, Chris
9
Southern Arkansa
4:29.89
3
8
Blake, Tayler
10
Unattached
4:31.56
3
1
Bragg, Bruce
East Central (OK
4:31.67
2
2
Lenihan, Grady
9
Pittsburg State
4:32.17
2
3
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4:33.63
2
9
Kimaiyo, Antony
10
Texas Wesleyan
4:33.63
3
4
Shepherd, Kirby
9
Southern Arkansa
4:33.99
2
10
Bindner, Joe
9
Missouri S&T
4:34.22
3
11
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4:34.91
3
12
Yates, Anthony
11
Pittsburg State
4:35.20
3
5
Suenram, Merritt
9
Southern Nazaren
4:35.80
2
13
Paintner, Pascal
Unattached
4:35.91
3
6
Cross, Garrett
9
Pittsburg State
4:36.18
2
7
Torres, Robert
10
St Gregory's
4:36.87
2
1
Baxter, Tyler
East Central (OK
4:39.64
1
8
Alvarez, Juan
Unattached
4:39.88
2
9
Crouch, Blake
9
Cowley College
4:41.00
2
2
Sutcliffe, Michael
9
Butler County
4:41.51
1
10
Gonzalez, Ismael
9
Southern Arkansa
4:46.60
2
3
Surmeier, Max
10
Butler County
4:47.60
1
11
Dimirsky, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
4:47.73
2
14
Hansert, Henri
Unattached
4:47.93
3
4
Adamson, Jonathan
10
Coffeyville
4:48.75
1
5
Whitson, Blaine
Unattached
4:49.83
1
15
Porter, Brandon
11
McMurry Universi
4:50.49
3
6
Baxter, Dustin
9
St Gregory's
4:54.27
1
12
Patterson, Spenser
12
McMurry Universi
4:56.42
2
7
Hesse, Nolan
9
Butler County
4:57.31
1
8
Biles, Caleb
East Central (OK
4:59.63
1
9
Compton, Riley
12
Oklahoma Christi
5:04.53
1
10
Sherriff, James
Unattached
5:06.36
1
13
Jenkins, Ian
9
Hendrix
5:07.63
2
14
McCall, Andy
11
Hendrix
5:08.93
2
11
Doucette, Hunter
9
Oklahoma Baptist
5:10.74
1
12
Vaught, Evan
12
Oklahoma Wesleya
5:13.11
1
13
Middick, Colton
9
Coffeyville
5:31.99
1
14
Conley, Abe
12
St Gregory's
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz
10
Oklahoma City
8:33.04
2
2
Wardwell, Kyle
10
Oklahoma City
8:33.51
2
3
Toth, Thomas
Unattached
8:41.61
2
4
Thompson, Talon
12
Pittsburg State
9:00.26
2
5
Helt, Tyler
9
Oklahoma Baptist
9:01.96
2
6
Bindner, Joe
9
Missouri S&T
9:10.15
2
1
Kromminga, Colby
9
Pittsburg State
9:24.57
1
2
Conley, Abe
12
St Gregory's
9:30.08
1
7
Hernandez, Raul
9
Southern Arkansa
9:31.52
2
3
Dowd, Michael
12
McMurry Universi
9:32.61
1
4
Gonzalez, Ismael
9
Southern Arkansa
9:36.04
1
5
Frye, Cody
10
Butler County
9:38.35
1
6
Baxter, Dustin
9
St Gregory's
9:39.67
1
8
Perez, Eric
9
Southern Arkansa
9:40.99
2
7
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
9:50.39
1
8
Jaramillo, Dustin
11
McMurry Universi
9:54.00
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacheco, Juan
East Central (OK
15:26.86
1
2
Mora, Richard
East Central (OK
15:49.75
1
3
keirns, bryant
11
Oklahoma Christi
15:49.92
1
4
Fox, Cody
9
Southern Arkansa
16:07.29
1
5
Dowd, Michael
12
McMurry Universi
16:15.94
1
6
Orwel, Steve
Unattached
16:26.09
1
7
Powers, Mason
11
Southern Arkansa
16:34.84
1
8
Thompson, Blake
12
Oklahoma Christi
16:49.58
1
9
Widener, Zachary
12
Oklahoma Baptist
16:57.05
1
10
Briggs, Hunter
10
Hendrix
18:08.76
1
11
zuercher, timothy
11
Oklahoma Christi
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Andre
11
Pittsburg State
08.01
nwi
2
2
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
08.03
nwi
2
3
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
08.13
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Emmanuel
11
Langston
08.18
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Airick
12
Unattached
08.21
nwi
2
6
Footer, Derek
12
Hardin-Simmons
08.39
nwi
2
1
Watkins, Anthony
11
St Gregory's
08.47
nwi
1
2
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
08.52
nwi
1
3
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
08.55
nwi
1
4
Vick, Deandre
12
Southern Nazaren
08.64
nwi
1
5
Riner, Weston
10
Hutchinson CC
08.66
nwi
1
6
Dianzungu, Tremayne
9
Southern Arkansa
09.22
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Emmanuel
11
Langston
08.23
nwi
1
1
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
08.23
nwi
4
1
Sanders, Andre
11
Pittsburg State
08.23
nwi
5
1
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
08.34
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Airick
12
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
2
Footer, Derek
12
Hardin-Simmons
08.46
nwi
2
1
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
08.56
nwi
3
2
Watkins, Anthony
11
St Gregory's
08.57
nwi
3
2
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
08.64
nwi
5
3
Vick, Deandre
12
Southern Nazaren
08.66
nwi
2
3
Dianzungu, Tremayne
9
Southern Arkansa
08.72
nwi
3
3
Huslig, Landon
9
Oklahoma Christi
08.78
nwi
5
4
Riner, Weston
10
Hutchinson CC
08.78
nwi
3
3
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
08.79
nwi
1
2
Ayers, Donavan
9
Butler County
08.80
nwi
4
3
Ramler, Ryan
12
Pittsburg State
08.81
nwi
4
4
Jones, Demetrius
9
St Gregory's
08.85
nwi
4
4
Poindexter, Willie
12
McMurry Universi
08.90
nwi
1
5
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
08.96
nwi
4
4
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
08.97
nwi
2
4
Williams, Edwin
Unattached
08.98
nwi
5
5
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
09.14
nwi
5
5
Bennett, Cullen
10
Southwestern Chr
09.31
nwi
2
6
Dick, Devin
Hutchinson CC
09.33
nwi
2
5
Bledsoe, Devon
Unattached
09.36
nwi
1
6
Savic, Arsenije
10
Butler County
09.53
nwi
1
6
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
09.66
nwi
5
5
McPherson, Antonio
10
Butler County
09.84
nwi
3
6
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
10.81
nwi
4
Mens 4x220y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huslig, Miller,
Ducat, George
Oklahoma Christi
1:30.90
2
2
Blalock, Carmicha,
Gilbert-, Ross
Oklahoma Baptist
1:32.08
2
3
Edwards, Starks,
Trigg, Tyler
Pittsburg State
1:32.56
2
4
Furlow, Burge,
Brown, Robinson
Langston
1:33.35
2
1
Hamilton, Foulks,
Poindext, Cross
McMurry Universi
1:33.37
1
5
Johnson, Hale,
Kappelle, Harger
Southwestern Chr
1:34.15
2
2
Ware, Flowers,
Jones, Bazzelle
Southern Arkansa
1:34.21
1
3
Lawrence, Owens,
Hollins, Williams
Southern Nazaren
1:40.61
1
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Combs,
Bartlett, Baker
Oklahoma Baptist
3:21.67
4
2
Kohrs, Hawkins,
Jones, Price
Missouri Souther
3:22.43
4
1
Watkins, Maritim,
Dodson, Powell
St Gregory's
3:27.07
3
3
Wright, McLeod,
Brown, Furlow
Langston
3:29.04
4
1
Haws, Vick,
Wright, Stout
Southern Nazaren
3:29.11
2
2
Edwards, Escoe,
Ramler, Steinmil
Pittsburg State
3:29.22
3
3
Wilson, Marshall,
Honeycut, Gilbert-
Oklahoma Baptist
3:32.03
3
2
Johnson, Hale,
Kappelle, Cordova
Southwestern Chr
3:32.66
2
3
Robinson, Piolet,
Ried, Burge
Langston
3:33.81
2
1
Rich, Winston,
Mann, Footer
Hardin-Simmons
3:35.63
1
4
Blalock, Carmicha,
Ross, Speaks
Oklahoma Baptist
3:35.69
2
4
Cooper, McGill,
Mackey, Porter
Bacone
3:35.82
4
2
Booker, Dianzung,
Linnear, Wood
Southern Arkansa
3:36.50
1
3
Heap, Suenram,
Vaughn, Wieczore
Southern Nazaren
3:36.95
1
5
Farris, Swift,
Jones, Lozano
St Gregory's
3:39.71
2
4
Doucette, Murphy,
Polley, Masterso
Oklahoma Baptist
3:45.43
1
Mens 4x880y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akil, Allen,
Hinton, Sheppers
Oklahoma Baptist
7:47.27
1
2
Dodson, Escobar,
Torres, Maritim
St Gregory's
8:02.47
1
3
Porter, Jaramill,
Todd, Mays
McMurry Universi
8:29.01
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchman, Frisella,
Percy, Moore
Missouri S&T
10:31.10
1
2
Relay Team
Unattached
10:45.04
1
3
Guevara, Reading,
Shepherd, Wallace
Southern Arkansa
10:50.32
1
4
Hernande, Omole,
Moreno, Perez
Southern Arkansa
11:43.42
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
2
McKnight, Derek
10
Cowley College
16.41m
(53'10)
1
3
Dunn, Caleb
10
Oklahoma Baptist
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
4
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
6
Appier, Garrett
11
Pittsburg State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
7
McGrady, Garrett
9
Southern Nazaren
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
8
Baker, Dustin
11
Hardin-Simmons
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
9
Collins, Charles
9
Hutchinson CC
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
10
Stearman, Stephen
10
Hendrix
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
11
Baker, Daylen
9
Langston
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
12
Stone, Austin
10
St Gregory's
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
13
Owens, Terrion
9
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
14
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
15
Polizzi, Nicklas
11
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
16
Alexander, Robert
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lincoln, Jared
10
Hendrix
13.49m
(44'3)
1
2
Dick, Devin
Hutchinson CC
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
3
Campbell, Karl
12
Southwestern Chr
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
10
Stephens, Joseph
9
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
11
Douglas, Cory
9
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
12
Thomas, Adrian
9
Southern Arkansa
ND
(--)
1
13
Savic, Arsenije
10
Butler County
ND
(--)
1
14
McLEMORE, Kaelon
9
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
15
Parker, Kory
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
4
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
5
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
6
Villarreal, Edgar
10
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
1
7
Smith, Colt
12
Southwestern Chr
ND
(--)
1
8
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
ND
(--)
1
9
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guijo, Sergio
9
Cowley College
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
2
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
16.51m
(54'2)
1
3
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
4
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
5
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
6
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
15.70m
(51'6)
1
7
Polizzi, Nicklas
11
Missouri Souther
15.47m
(50'9)
1
8
Barrett, Nick
10
Missouri S&T
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
9
Robinson, Corey
9
Coffeyville
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
10
Radcliff, Tory
10
Coffeyville
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
11
Odle, Damien
10
Cowley College
14.99m
(49'2)
1
12
Talbert, Joseph
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gosch, Kevin
12
McMurry Universi
15.50m
(50'10)
1
2
Baker, Dustin
11
Hardin-Simmons
14.61m
(47'11)
1
3
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
14.58m
(47'10)
1
4
Joseph, Jr
9
Hutchinson CC
13.77m
(45'2)
1
5
Thompson, Dallas
9
Hutchinson CC
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
6
Villarreal, Edgar
10
St Gregory's
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Mark, Kavan
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
1
11
Stearman, Stephen
10
Hendrix
ND
(--)
1
7
Stone, Austin
10
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
1
8
Stephens, Joseph
9
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
9
Douglas, Cory
9
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Andrew
9
Cowley College
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Austin, Jajuan
11
McMurry Universi
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Moehlenbrock, Luke
10
Missouri S&T
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Johnson, Christian
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Sharp, Landon
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Samuels, Andrew
9
Coffeyville
1.96m
(6'5)
1
10
Skimbo, Zach
9
Hutchinson CC
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
1.91m
(6'3)
1
11
Clark, Kejuan
9
Langston
1.86m
(6'1)
1
12
Tatum, Derrick
10
Southwestern Chr
1.86m
(6'1)
1
13
Stanley, Hunter
11
Southern Nazaren
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
14
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
NH
(--)
1
15
Jordon, David
9
Langston
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aponte, Luis
9
Butler County
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Bazzelle, Michael
9
Southern Arkansa
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Moehlenbrock, Luke
10
Missouri S&T
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Winston, Garrett
9
Hardin-Simmons
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
5
Burge, Patrick
10
Langston
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Grant, Shaquille
10
Hendrix
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
7
Ayers, Donavan
9
Butler County
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Sharp, Josh
9
Butler County
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
10
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Linnear, Aaron
9
Southern Arkansa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Maurice, Harris
9
Bacone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
11
Bacone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Vega, Luis
10
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Jordan
11
Oklahoma Baptist
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Abubakar, Mohammed
9
Butler County
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
6
Rowe, Jacob
12
Missouri Souther
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Hamilton, Isaac
11
McMurry Universi
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Micheaux, Mikhail
9
Butler County
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
9
Cushon, Marquise
11
Pittsburg State
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Everett
9
Unattached
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Akintade, Paul
10
I.C.A.A.
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Eggleston, Marcus
10
Langston
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Ogle, Chris
12
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
McGill, Elijah
9
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aponte, Luis
9
Butler County
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
3
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Savic, Arsenije
10
Butler County
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
5
Vega, Luis
10
McMurry Universi
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Winston, Garrett
9
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Barrett, Caleb
10
Cowley College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
15.32m
(50'3)
nwi
1
2
Jeremiah, Idiato
12
Unattached
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Cushon, Marquise
11
Pittsburg State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Eggleston, Marcus
10
Langston
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Everett
9
Unattached
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Durand, Cody
12
Missouri S&T
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Mettler, Dylan
10
Cowley College
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Kilinic, Blaine
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Coffman, Preston
10
Pittsburg State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Proffitt, Tyler
10
Cowley College
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Jones-Richerson, David
11
Missouri S&T
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Morrow, Grayson
12
McMurry Universi
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Mann, Kyle
9
Hardin-Simmons
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Rosenbaum, Lucas
9
Missouri S&T
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Hill, Scott
9
Cowley College
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Martinez, Eddie
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Wells, Luke
11
Hardin-Simmons
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Smith, Brenon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
16
Melugin, Brady
11
Missouri Souther
NH
(--)
1
17
Oldham, Eli
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
07.60
nwi
2
2
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
07.71
nwi
2
3
Butler, Te'Anna
9
Langston
07.76
nwi
2
1
McGee, Alayna
12
Central Oklahoma
07.86
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Juannae
9
Central Oklahoma
07.89
nwi
1
3
Henson, Paradise
9
Oklahoma Christi
07.89
nwi
1
4
Howard, T'Ara
10
Langston
07.89
nwi
2
4
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
07.91
nwi
1
5
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
07.91
nwi
2
5
Townsend, Joi
10
Langston
07.94
nwi
1
6
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
07.96
nwi
1
6
Giles, Ona
9
Butler County
07.96
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
07.76
nwi
5
1
Butler, Te'Anna
9
Langston
07.77
nwi
1
1
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
07.80
nwi
7
1
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
07.82
nwi
4
1
Howard, T'Ara
10
Langston
07.93
nwi
6
1
Giles, Ona
9
Butler County
07.95
nwi
3
2
Townsend, Joi
10
Langston
07.99
nwi
4
2
Lewis, Juannae
9
Central Oklahoma
08.00
nwi
1
2
Henson, Paradise
9
Oklahoma Christi
08.00
nwi
7
1
McGee, Alayna
12
Central Oklahoma
08.02
nwi
2
3
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
08.06
nwi
7
2
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
08.09
nwi
3
2
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
08.09
nwi
6
3
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
08.10
nwi
3
2
Willis, Earriel
11
Langston
08.12
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
08.13
nwi
2
3
Mayr, Dakota
9
Southern Arkansa
08.14
nwi
4
3
Young, Sch'cara
9
Cowley College
08.17
nwi
1
3
Nolan, Aliyah
11
Southern Nazaren
08.19
nwi
6
4
Abinah, Chelsea
12
Oklahoma Baptist
08.19
nwi
2
2
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
08.21
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Brittany
9
Texas Wesleyan
08.23
nwi
1
4
Walker, Ariel
10
McMurry Universi
08.24
nwi
6
5
McDaniel, Raven
11
Southern Nazaren
08.24
nwi
1
4
Williams, Taylor
9
Langston
08.26
nwi
7
5
Ruffin, Dayonna
9
Bacone
08.28
nwi
6
5
Williams, Diamond
9
McMurry Universi
08.28
nwi
7
4
Hayes, Ceinna
10
Bacone
08.32
nwi
3
4
Owens, Dosha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
08.40
nwi
4
5
Reliford, Justice
9
Southern Arkansa
08.41
nwi
3
5
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
08.44
nwi
4
5
Banks, Celina
10
Cowley College
08.46
nwi
2
3
Wright, Ke'anteria
9
Southern Arkansa
08.52
nwi
5
6
Smith, Margarett
9
Southwestern Chr
08.58
nwi
1
6
Lofton, Cierra
Unattached
08.63
nwi
2
4
Arnold, Keshonda
10
Bacone
08.66
nwi
5
6
Childress, Lisa
11
Southern Nazaren
08.67
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
25.30
nwi
7
2
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
25.59
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Darion
11
Langston
25.65
nwi
7
1
Scott, Sydney
10
Langston
25.93
nwi
6
2
Giles, Ona
9
Butler County
26.10
nwi
6
1
Williams, Darian
11
Langston
26.44
nwi
5
3
McGee, Alayna
12
Central Oklahoma
26.47
nwi
6
4
Abinah, Chelsea
12
Oklahoma Baptist
26.64
nwi
7
1
Anderson, Brittany
9
Texas Wesleyan
26.78
nwi
4
2
Nolan, Aliyah
11
Southern Nazaren
26.84
nwi
5
1
Willis, Earriel
11
Langston
26.86
nwi
3
4
Hill, Ongelic
10
Texas Wesleyan
26.93
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Pittsburg State
26.97
nwi
5
2
Wright, Trayshaenae
11
Bacone
27.00
nwi
4
4
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
27.03
nwi
5
2
Miller, Ronise
9
Missouri Souther
27.07
nwi
3
3
McDaniel, Raven
11
Southern Nazaren
27.36
nwi
4
4
Ruffin, Dayonna
9
Bacone
27.40
nwi
4
5
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
27.48
nwi
7
5
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
27.65
nwi
5
1
Williams, Diamond
9
McMurry Universi
27.71
nwi
2
2
Hayes, Ceinna
10
Bacone
27.95
nwi
2
3
Davis, Marquesha
9
Southern Arkansa
28.05
nwi
3
4
Wright, Ke'anteria
9
Southern Arkansa
28.64
nwi
3
3
Reliford, Justice
9
Southern Arkansa
28.76
nwi
2
1
Shelfer, McKenzie
9
McMurry Universi
28.83
nwi
1
5
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
28.83
nwi
3
5
Arnold, Keshonda
10
Bacone
29.01
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Kayla
9
Bacone
29.56
nwi
2
2
Baca, Barbora
Unattached
30.74
nwi
1
5
Taucher, Cassie
12
Hendrix
30.91
nwi
2
3
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
31.28
nwi
1
4
McGhee, Alexandria
12
Langston
33.15
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brimer, Tiajuana
10
Langston
59.45
5
1
Barnett, Brenda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
59.67
7
1
Bryant, Kenisha
9
Southern Arkansa
59.69
6
2
Watkins, Clarissa
12
Oklahoma Baptist
59.79
6
3
Wright, Trayshaenae
11
Bacone
59.89
6
2
McGee, Alayna
12
Central Oklahoma
59.99
7
4
Lawal, Rachel
11
Missouri S&T
1:00.22
6
3
Jones, Mykia
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.42
7
2
Lee, Anastaeshia
9
Langston
1:00.50
5
3
Ozone, Linzee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.59
5
4
Boone, Olivia
10
Pittsburg State
1:00.87
7
1
Akannam, Destiny
9
Missouri Souther
1:00.97
4
5
Coffey, Amelia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.04
6
5
Coleman, Shanita
12
McMurry Universi
1:01.04
7
4
Reinert, Jonelle
11
Pittsburg State
1:01.88
5
1
Bloodworth, Rebecca
11
Oklahoma Christi
1:02.09
3
2
Hall, Taylor
9
McMurry Universi
1:02.16
3
2
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
1:02.44
4
3
Hammons, Alyssa
9
Pittsburg State
1:02.74
3
3
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
1:03.38
4
1
Drewke, Kara
11
Oklahoma Christi
1:03.60
2
4
Deberry, Leah
9
Southern Arkansa
1:04.33
4
5
Fairchild, Debra Jo
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:04.50
5
2
Gley, Wilmina
12
Oklahoma Christi
1:04.59
2
6
Lewis, Juannae
9
Central Oklahoma
1:05.16
7
3
Broussard, Jessiah
9
McMurry Universi
1:05.35
2
4
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
1:05.83
2
4
Jesse, Caitlyn
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:05.91
3
1
Valdez, Melanie
9
Southern Nazaren
1:06.39
1
5
Taylor, Maya
9
Southern Arkansa
1:06.83
4
2
Parkhurst, Anna
9
Southern Nazaren
1:06.99
1
3
Williams, Taylor
9
Langston
1:08.48
1
5
Taucher, Cassie
12
Hendrix
1:11.01
2
4
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
1:12.45
1
6
Johnson, Kayla
9
Bacone
NT
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:37.44
4
2
Howell, Destinee
10
Central Oklahoma
1:39.93
4
1
Cowan, Maegan
12
Oklahoma Christi
1:40.35
2
1
Potts, Sydney
12
Missouri Souther
1:41.26
5
2
Miller, Kysha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:41.70
5
3
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:42.51
5
1
Gilstad, Sarah
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:42.62
3
3
Hurlbut, Breanna
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:42.65
4
4
Adams, Ashton
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:42.65
4
5
Taylor, Brennan
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:43.58
4
2
McAnelly, Ann Marie
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:44.11
3
3
Davis, Rachel
10
Central Oklahoma
1:44.29
3
4
Collins, Shaquellra
9
Hutchinson CC
1:46.25
3
6
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:49.14
4
1
McGuffee, Jessica
9
Southern Arkansa
1:49.86
1
2
Bietendorf, Mercedes
11
McMurry Universi
1:49.93
1
3
Gunn, Brittnie
9
Coffeyville
1:50.49
1
4
Sawyer, Morgan
12
Southern Nazaren
1:51.55
1
5
Rodriguez, Maranda
10
Midwestern State
1:51.84
3
5
Lester, Lindsay
12
Southern Nazaren
1:54.81
1
2
Daymude, Shannah
10
St Gregory's
1:55.40
2
3
Bennett, Hillary
12
Southwestern Chr
1:55.46
2
4
Wright, Harley
Unattached
1:58.01
5
6
Baca, Barbora
Unattached
1:59.67
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie, Shimoya
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:18.66
3
2
Martin, Jessica
Unattached
2:18.67
3
3
Jewett, Sarah
9
Pittsburg State
2:19.44
3
4
DeRoin, Ashtyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:19.64
3
5
Norris, Jordan
Unattached
2:20.04
3
6
Herbert, Halie
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.29
3
1
Pedroza, Fatima
9
Coffeyville
2:24.72
2
2
Brimer, Kiajuana
10
Langston
2:25.05
2
3
Desantiago, Sabrina
9
St Gregory's
2:25.43
2
7
Lopez, Marisol
10
Texas Wesleyan
2:27.14
3
4
Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis
9
Coffeyville
2:27.30
2
5
Snider, Sheridan
9
Central Oklahoma
2:28.58
2
6
Sharp, Sarah
10
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:28.76
2
8
Peek, Chloe
Unattached
2:30.04
3
9
Doty, Kelsey
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:31.16
3
7
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
2:31.20
2
8
Streeter, Alethea
10
Midwestern State
2:33.20
2
9
Buckner, Jocelyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:33.20
2
10
lewis, tara
10
Oklahoma Christi
2:33.60
2
1
Richards, Rachel
10
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:35.42
1
2
Tjon, Kellie
9
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:39.67
1
3
Ortiz, Brenda
10
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:41.37
1
11
Andrews, Zakiayyah
10
Coffeyville
2:42.92
2
4
Moore, Malinda
9
Rogers State Uni
2:43.55
1
5
Wolf, Danielle
9
Rogers State Uni
2:44.82
1
6
Williams, Natesha
9
Coffeyville
2:45.70
1
7
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
2:47.74
1
8
Twenhafel, Hannah
9
Cowley College
2:48.27
1
9
Lavarn, Becky
10
Texas Wesleyan
2:49.79
1
10
Manning, Jayci
9
Cowley College
2:52.03
1
11
Harris, Tierra
10
Langston
2:52.27
1
12
Charles, Claudia
9
Southern Arkansa
2:52.43
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Sarah
10
Oklahoma City
2:55.59
2
2
Maguire, Lane
Unattached
2:59.66
2
3
Warfield, Whitney
12
Oklahoma Baptist
3:01.07
2
4
Cease, katie
9
Central Oklahoma
3:03.71
2
5
Segovia, Anagabriel
12
Texas Wesleyan
3:07.76
2
1
Ibison, Katherine
9
Oklahoma Christi
3:13.57
1
2
James, Lakresha
9
Southern Nazaren
3:14.45
1
6
Banks, Emily
10
Oklahoma Baptist
3:14.54
2
3
Brown, Bethany
9
Southern Nazaren
3:20.63
1
4
Kadija, Almarales
9
Southern Nazaren
3:33.02
1
5
Toney, Lauren
9
Southern Nazaren
3:34.10
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Ashley
11
Midwestern State
5:01.30
2
2
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
5:02.25
2
3
Brown, Madison
9
Central Oklahoma
5:13.29
2
4
Ney, Virginia
9
Southern Arkansa
5:14.43
2
5
Ruiz, Gabriela
12
Unattached
5:14.78
2
6
Redwine, Hayley
Unattached
5:18.50
2
7
Schulte, Megan
10
Missouri S&T
5:20.70
2
8
Gibbs, Lauren
Unattached
5:22.14
2
9
Denton, Paige
9
Pittsburg State
5:23.73
2
10
Taylor, Olivia
Unattached
5:28.61
2
11
Mace, Abbey
Unattached
5:32.03
2
1
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
5:32.16
1
2
Greene, Carlin
9
Pittsburg State
5:33.54
1
3
Peek, Chloe
Unattached
5:33.56
1
4
Foley, Ashlynne
9
Southern Arkansa
5:34.82
1
5
Banks, Emily
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5:36.19
1
6
Chavarria, Danielle
12
Midwestern State
5:44.30
1
7
Bond, Deven
9
Central Oklahoma
5:47.53
1
8
Gee, Alexis
10
St Gregory's
5:56.54
1
9
Stadler, Hannah
Central Oklahoma
5:56.99
1
10
lewis, tara
10
Oklahoma Christi
6:01.23
1
11
Ramirez-Aguilar, Dani
10
Hendrix
6:08.23
1
12
Powers, Angela
9
Midwestern State
6:08.74
1
13
Lavarn, Becky
10
Texas Wesleyan
6:23.74
1
12
Ramirez, Emma
12
Midwestern State
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Gabriela
12
Unattached
10:34.33
2
2
Kleinsasser, Johanna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
10:36.22
2
3
Aguayo, Maria
12
Texas Wesleyan
10:42.63
2
1
Hoover, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
10:45.99
1
4
Schulte, Megan
10
Missouri S&T
10:49.30
2
5
Fernald, Sophia
Unattached
10:50.59
2
6
Baulier, Morgan
Unattached
10:57.44
2
7
Heidenburg, Madison
Unattached
10:58.90
2
2
Mack, Cara
11
Midwestern State
11:02.01
1
8
Taylor, Olivia
Unattached
11:06.10
2
3
Hammer, Layne
10
Oklahoma Christi
11:12.50
1
4
Foley, Ashlynne
9
Southern Arkansa
11:14.50
1
9
Adams, Brittany
10
Midwestern State
11:15.67
2
5
Large, Kaylee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
11:26.57
1
10
Salinas, Maira
10
Midwestern State
11:28.36
2
6
Campbell, Audrey
9
Central Oklahoma
11:46.00
1
7
Powers, Angela
9
Midwestern State
12:03.26
1
8
Keeler, Jordan
9
Southern Nazaren
12:10.49
1
9
Keller, Emily
12
Southern Nazaren
12:52.39
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langley, Carli
9
Southern Arkansa
17:38.95
1
2
David, Cecilia
10
Texas Wesleyan
18:23.16
1
3
Aguayo, Maria
12
Texas Wesleyan
18:55.45
1
4
Miller, Makayla
10
Central Oklahoma
19:23.31
1
5
Foreman, Abbey
9
Southern Arkansa
19:23.36
1
6
Marshall, Morgan
12
Oklahoma Baptist
19:59.58
1
7
Franz, Lauren
10
Oklahoma Baptist
20:13.62
1
8
McCarthy, Emily
11
Oklahoma Baptist
20:34.54
1
9
Whitehead, Mattie
9
Southern Arkansa
20:42.48
1
10
Wood, Lauren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
20:45.23
1
11
Dees, Angela
9
Midwestern State
21:03.43
1
12
Horton, Samantha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
21:06.98
1
13
Cobb, Sarah
9
Oklahoma Christi
21:18.27
1
14
Jamison, Leah
9
Southern Arkansa
21:47.28
1
15
Lopez, Marisol
10
Texas Wesleyan
NT
1
16
Segovia, Anagabriel
12
Texas Wesleyan
NT
1
17
Newton, Madison
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dadzie, Elizabeth
10
Oklahoma Baptist
08.58
nwi
2
2
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
08.74
nwi
2
3
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
Unattached
08.86
nwi
2
4
Brazil, Bianca
Unattached
08.88
nwi
2
5
Nelson, Courtney
9
Pittsburg State
08.89
nwi
2
1
Berryman, Madison
12
Unattached
08.91
nwi
1
2
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
08.96
nwi
1
3
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
09.15
nwi
1
4
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
09.17
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
09.22
nwi
2
5
Carroll, Ashlyn
11
Central Oklahoma
09.29
nwi
1
6
Paullus, Emily
12
Missouri Souther
09.31
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dadzie, Elizabeth
10
Oklahoma Baptist
08.72
nwi
4
1
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
08.77
nwi
5
1
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
Unattached
08.84
nwi
3
1
Brazil, Bianca
Unattached
08.91
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Courtney
9
Pittsburg State
08.98
nwi
2
1
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
09.07
nwi
1
2
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
09.12
nwi
4
3
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
09.13
nwi
4
2
Berryman, Madison
12
Unattached
09.14
nwi
5
2
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
09.28
nwi
1
2
Paullus, Emily
12
Missouri Souther
09.38
nwi
3
3
Carroll, Ashlyn
11
Central Oklahoma
09.41
nwi
3
3
Coroiescu, Denise
11
Oklahoma Baptist
09.43
nwi
1
3
Parker, Karis
9
Hutchinson CC
09.44
nwi
2
3
Hughes, Ashely
9
Central Oklahoma
09.50
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Shantel
10
McMurry Universi
09.71
nwi
4
4
Anderson, Kaily
9
Southwestern Chr
09.78
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Holly
9
St Gregory's
09.92
nwi
3
4
Slayton, Paige
12
Central Oklahoma
09.93
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Kendall
10
Central Oklahoma
10.10
nwi
5
5
Locke, Paige
12
Central Oklahoma
10.23
nwi
1
5
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
10.52
nwi
2
5
Wright, Ke'anteria
9
Southern Arkansa
10.90
nwi
3
6
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
10.95
nwi
3
5
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
11.26
nwi
4
Womens 4x220y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Butler,
Townsend, Howard
Langston
1:45.61
1
2
Alexande, Coleman,
Crockett, Thomas
McMurry Universi
1:46.14
1
3
Bloodwor, Drewke,
Gley, Henson
Oklahoma Christi
1:49.11
1
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Mayfield,
Jones, Watkins
Oklahoma Baptist
3:56.83
4
2
Williams, Johnson,
Brimer, Scott
Langston
4:01.47
4
3
Carroll, McGee,
Lewis, Cease
Central Oklahoma
4:02.07
4
4
Boone, Blow,
Hammons, Nelson
Pittsburg State
4:06.01
4
1
Ozone, Marical,
Herbert, Currie
Oklahoma Baptist
4:09.06
3
1
Bryant, Mayr,
Taylor, Deberry
Southern Arkansa
4:10.23
1
1
Hurlbut, Miller,
Hart, Ruhde
Oklahoma Baptist
4:11.07
2
2
Heckemey, Akannam,
Morgan, Walker
Missouri Souther
4:12.93
3
2
Brimer, Lee,
Young, Willis
Langston
4:14.35
2
2
Coffey, Fairchil,
McAnelly, Adams
Oklahoma Baptist
4:16.43
1
5
Reinert, Schultz,
Spresser, Jewett
Pittsburg State
4:16.59
4
3
Hughes, Locke,
Slayton, Dunn
Central Oklahoma
4:17.63
2
3
Gilstead, Jesse,
Taylor, Warfield
Oklahoma Baptist
4:18.61
1
4
Valdez, Sawyer,
Childres, Parkhurs
Southern Nazaren
4:25.93
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Bacone
4:32.37
3
4
Lester, Brown,
Kadija, Toney
Southern Nazaren
4:39.39
1
5
Howard, Howard,
Williams, McGhee
Langston
4:45.85
2
4
Desantia, Heyd,
Anderson, Daymude
St Gregory's
NT
3
Womens 4x880y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fritz, Gilstead,
Montgome, Barnett
Oklahoma Baptist
9:37.83
1
2
Doughert, Gillispi,
Buckner, DeRoin
Rogers State Uni
10:07.21
1
3
Chavarri, Rodrigue,
Pena, Streeter
Midwestern State
10:09.32
1
4
James, Brown,
Lester, Sawyer
Southern Nazaren
10:33.09
1
5
Kadija, Keeler,
Keller, Toney
Southern Nazaren
11:11.72
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Pena,
Streeter, Flores
Midwestern State
12:20.24
1
2
Doughert, Gillispi,
DeRoin, Taylor
Rogers State Uni
13:03.21
1
3
Ney, Davis,
McGuffee, Langley
Southern Arkansa
13:08.81
1
4
Hadley, Hall,
DeFrance, Affleck
McMurry Universi
13:34.57
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
14:36.98
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
14.86m
(48'9)
1
2
Kannady, Paige
12
Oklahoma Baptist
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
3
Holder, Kaitlyn
10
Central Oklahoma
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
4
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
5
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
6
Burns, LaNissa
11
McMurry Universi
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
7
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Baldwin, Emily
9
Hutchinson CC
11.99m
(39'4)
1
9
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
10
Waters, Savannah
10
Central Oklahoma
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
11
Johnson, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
12
Alleyne, vallen
11
Bacone
ND
(--)
1
13
Hummingbird, Montana
9
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
14
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
15
Torres, Alba
9
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
16
Donaghe, Caleigh
9
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cashiio, Halee
9
Missouri Souther
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
2
Slayton, Paige
12
Central Oklahoma
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
3
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
4
Locke, Paige
12
Central Oklahoma
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
10.95m
(35'11)
1
6
Bledsoe, Vanessa
12
Southwestern Chr
10.75m
(35'3)
1
7
Berryman, Madison
12
Unattached
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
10
Hughes, Ashely
9
Central Oklahoma
ND
(--)
1
11
Dunn, Kendall
10
Central Oklahoma
ND
(--)
1
12
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
13
Rice, Justice
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
1
14
Pettis, Dasha
9
Southern Arkansa
ND
(--)
1
15
Steve, Morgan
10
Bacone
ND
(--)
1
16
Roach, Miquel
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
8
Benson, Shannon
9
Langston
ND
(--)
1
9
Carroll, Ashlyn
11
Central Oklahoma
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
2
Foley, Victoria
9
Missouri Souther
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
3
Garcia, Mariah
Unattached
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
5
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
6
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
7
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
8
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
9
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
10
Waters, Savannah
10
Central Oklahoma
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
11
Ostlund, Miranda
10
Oklahoma Christi
13.62m
(44'8)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, LaNissa
11
McMurry Universi
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
2
Redondo, Natalia
9
Cowley College
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
3
Hummingbird, Dakota
11
Oklahoma Baptist
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
4
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
5
Davis, Sydnee
12
Hendrix
13.64m
(44'9)
1
6
Holder, Kaitlyn
10
Central Oklahoma
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
7
Crump, Shelby
9
Cowley College
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
9
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
10
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Cuzick, Sara
10
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cashiio, Halee
9
Missouri Souther
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
3
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
4
Johnson, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
5
Grothe, Elizabeth
9
Central Oklahoma
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
10
Paniagua, Elissa
11
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
11
Hummingbird, Montana
9
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
6
Donaghe, Caleigh
9
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
1
7
Alleyne, vallen
11
Bacone
ND
(--)
1
8
Rice, Justice
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
1
9
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Whitney
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Fowler, Kenney
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Roach, Miquel
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Wedige, Rachel
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Carroll, Ashlyn
11
Central Oklahoma
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Crockett, Shamaujae
9
McMurry Universi
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Hughes, Ashely
9
Central Oklahoma
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Allis, Kailene
9
Texas Wesleyan
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Smith, Margarett
9
Southwestern Chr
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Lewellen, Avery
9
Cowley College
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Neal, Carleigh
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
14
Hulsey, Kylee
9
Missouri Souther
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Billings, Bethaney
9
Southern Arkansa
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
16
Locke, Paige
12
Central Oklahoma
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
17
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
18
Berryman, Madison
12
Unattached
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
19
Dunn, Kendall
10
Central Oklahoma
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
20
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
21
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
22
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
23
Vujanic, Kristina
9
Butler County
NH
(--)
1
24
Durant, Lakeyshe
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reliford, Justice
9
Southern Arkansa
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Roach, Miquel
Unattached
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Hurst, Dashia
11
Oklahoma Wesleya
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Nation, Fabrianna
9
Coffeyville
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Nealy, Hollie
9
Langston
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Kayla
9
Bacone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Lofton, Cierra
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Billings, Bethaney
9
Southern Arkansa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Vujanic, Kristina
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Shanita
12
McMurry Universi
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Ongelic
10
Texas Wesleyan
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Crockett, Shamaujae
9
McMurry Universi
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Price, Audrey
12
Central Oklahoma
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Paullus, Emily
12
Missouri Souther
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Shantel
10
McMurry Universi
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Diamond
9
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Arnold, Keshonda
10
Bacone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
2
Adair, Kristen
9
Hardin-Simmons
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
4
Price, Audrey
12
Central Oklahoma
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Young, Sch'cara
9
Cowley College
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Hurst, Dashia
11
Oklahoma Wesleya
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Arnold, Keshonda
10
Bacone
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Mebane, Kiersten
9
Texas Wesleyan
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Kayla
9
Bacone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Kezia
9
Pittsburg State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Amira
10
Pittsburg State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Amadi, Victoria
10
Hendrix
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Banks, Celina
10
Cowley College
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Schultz, Conner
10
Pittsburg State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Nealy, Hollie
9
Langston
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Spresser, McKenzie
11
Pittsburg State
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
10
simmons, jasmine
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage, Emily
Unattached
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
2
Bower, Melanie
11
Missouri Souther
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
3
Guerrero, Erika
12
Central Oklahoma
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
4
Clement, Molly
12
Missouri S&T
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
5
Wickersham, Megan
10
Pittsburg State
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
6
Steinbock, Mariah
12
McMurry Universi
3.43m
(11'3)
1
7
Southwell, Sophie
10
McMurry Universi
3.28m
(10'9)
1
8
Keys, Judy
9
Pittsburg State
3.28m
(10'9)
1
10
Clonts, Lauren
10
Central Oklahoma
3.13m
(10'3)
1
11
Peck, Courtney
10
Central Oklahoma
3.13m
(10'3)
1
12
Muegge, Katherine
9
Oklahoma Baptist
3.13m
(10'3)
1
9
Beck, Rayleigh
9
Cowley College
3.13m
(10'3)
1
13
Schram, Sydnee
11
Missouri S&T
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
14
Buzanowski, Rachael
9
Butler County
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
15
Adair, Kristen
9
Hardin-Simmons
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
16
Kimball, Hailey
9
Southern Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
17
Harak, Daysha
11
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
18
Wright, Kaitlyn
10
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
19
Hicks, Michaela
9
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
20
Bartley, Delaney
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
21
Montgomery, Karli
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
1,674
1
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2,516
1
2
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
3,116
1
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
3,208
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
09.69
1
771
2
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
09.77
1
756
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10.33
1
652
4
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
12.22
1
353
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
2:42.90
1
540
2
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:45.47
1
512
3
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:46.38
1
502
4
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
3:21.45
1
192
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
2
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
4
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
429
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
2
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
4
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
312
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
12.12m
(39'9)
1
669
2
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
11.23m
(36'10)
1
610
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
7.88m
(25'10)
1
392
4
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
388
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oklahoma-baptist
More news
2015 Results - Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
2015 Results - Nebraska Kearney Charlie Foster Indoor Classic
0 shares:
Oklahoma Baptist Indoor Invitational
,
Bacone College Track and Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
,
Butler County Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
,
Coffeyville
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southern Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
15
2014
4
2013
8
2012
1
7
2011
2
2010
3
6
2009
4
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#oklahoma-baptist
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!