RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southern Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
you RUN the place
6729 Nw 39th Expy, Bethany, Oklahoma, 73008, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Robert Vaughn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Central Oklahoma Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Central Oklahoma Indoor Invitational
- Jan 31, 2015
Norman, OK, US
Timing/Results by:
Enduro Timing Network - Moore - OK - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bacone
Central Oklahoma
Clarendon CC
Cloud County
Coffeyville
Friends
Hardin-Simmons
Hutchinson CC
Langston
McMurry University
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St Gregory's
Team Vernon
Texas Wesleyan
Unattached
UT-Tyler
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x880y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x880y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Afull, Solomon
Cloud County
06.89
nwi
2
2
Dorcelus, Stevens
Cloud County
06.94
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Emmanuel
Langston
06.99
nwi
2
4
Henry, Remuro
Unattached
07.03
nwi
2
5
Galvin, Dorion
Coffeyville
07.04
nwi
1
6
Carmichael, T.J.
Oklahoma Baptist
07.05
nwi
2
7
Blalock, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
07.14
nwi
1
7
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
07.14
nwi
2
9
Chaney, Wes
Hutchinson CC
07.15
nwi
1
10
Hayle, Tyler
Coffeyville
07.64
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Afull, Solomon
Cloud County
06.93
nwi
7
2
Dorcelus, Stevens
Cloud County
06.99
nwi
3
3
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
07.00
nwi
8
4
Henry, Remuro
Unattached
07.01
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Emmanuel
Langston
07.01
nwi
5
6
Carmichael, T.J.
Oklahoma Baptist
07.06
nwi
4
7
Chaney, Wes
Hutchinson CC
07.09
nwi
4
8
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
07.09
nwi
7
9
Young, Willie
Cloud County
07.10
nwi
5
10
Galvin, Dorion
Coffeyville
07.11
nwi
6
10
Blalock, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
07.11
nwi
6
12
Hayle, Tyler
Coffeyville
07.12
nwi
1
13
Duncan, Brodrick
Unattached
07.12
nwi
11
13
Johnson, Bruce
Southwestern (KS
07.12
nwi
2
15
Cooper, Xavier
Bacone
07.13
nwi
6
16
Foulks, Shawn
McMurry Universi
07.16
nwi
4
17
Ross, Darren
Oklahoma Baptist
07.17
nwi
8
18
Gray, Demarviae
Unattached
07.17
nwi
9
19
Shaw, Kevonte
UT-Tyler
07.17
nwi
10
20
Martina, Jarreth
Cloud County
07.18
nwi
7
21
Miller, Kentrell
Oklahoma Christi
07.20
nwi
11
22
Le, Jesus
Friends
07.24
nwi
2
23
Wright, Sterling
Southern Nazaren
07.24
nwi
10
24
Kearney, Christian
UT-Tyler
07.27
nwi
9
25
Moore-Smith, Jalon
Oklahoma Baptist
07.28
nwi
9
26
George, Jamal
Oklahoma Christi
07.28
nwi
11
27
Meeker, Zach
Southwestern (KS
07.28
nwi
7
27
Logan, Josh
St Gregory's
07.28
nwi
6
29
Johnson, Airick
Unattached
07.29
nwi
1
30
Lozano, Baldomero
St Gregory's
07.31
nwi
2
31
Rogers, Jesse
Friends
07.32
nwi
10
32
Sultemeier, Kyler
McMurry Universi
07.32
nwi
6
33
Peter, Devin
Hutchinson CC
07.33
nwi
6
34
Glover, Jace
Friends
07.35
nwi
5
35
King, Isaac
Cloud County
07.35
nwi
1
36
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
07.36
nwi
11
37
Farris, Tyler
St Gregory's
07.39
nwi
8
38
Ried, Stephen
Langston
07.43
nwi
8
39
Burge, Patrick
Langston
07.43
nwi
5
40
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
07.46
nwi
3
41
Ott, Lars
UT-Tyler
07.47
nwi
4
42
Britton, Garett
Southwestern (KS
07.50
nwi
1
43
Harger, Bryan
Southwestern (KS
07.53
nwi
3
44
Hale, Ty
Southwestern (KS
07.55
nwi
7
45
Samuels, Andrew
Coffeyville
07.56
nwi
3
46
Hooper, Cale
Southwestern (KS
07.71
nwi
2
47
Peterson, Zach
Southwestern (KS
07.79
nwi
4
48
Garza, Oscar
St Gregory's
07.82
nwi
4
49
Rowe, Dontae
McMurry Universi
07.87
nwi
2
50
Collins, Deveion
Friends
07.98
nwi
1
51
McKinney, Kiaron
St Gregory's
08.38
nwi
9
52
Taft, Jared
Southwestern (KS
08.95
nwi
5
--
van de Merwe, Kurt
Cloud County
FS
nwi
11
--
Wilson, Alex
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
nwi
3
--
Garner, Trevontee
Cloud County
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Afull, Solomon
Cloud County
22.41
nwi
10
2
Hayle, Tyler
Coffeyville
22.65
nwi
9
3
Shaw, Kevonte
UT-Tyler
22.71
nwi
10
4
Henry, Remuro
Unattached
23.01
nwi
10
5
Garner, Trevontee
Cloud County
23.20
nwi
9
6
Furlow, Jeremiah
Langston
23.22
nwi
9
7
Patterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
23.26
nwi
5
8
Miller, Kentrell
Oklahoma Christi
23.38
nwi
7
9
Ott, Lars
UT-Tyler
23.38
nwi
7
10
Huslig, Landon
Oklahoma Christi
23.41
nwi
6
11
McGill, Carl
Bacone
23.47
nwi
6
12
Cooper, Xavier
Bacone
23.49
nwi
10
13
Galvin, Dorion
Coffeyville
23.52
nwi
5
14
Lozano, Baldomero
St Gregory's
23.53
nwi
3
15
Randolph, Peyton
Friends
23.55
nwi
6
16
Ducat, Thomas
Oklahoma Christi
23.58
nwi
7
17
Hamilton, Isaac
McMurry Universi
23.61
nwi
2
18
Wright, Sterling
Southern Nazaren
23.65
nwi
10
19
Jones, Demetrius
St Gregory's
23.66
nwi
1
20
George, Jamal
Oklahoma Christi
23.85
nwi
5
21
Burge, Patrick
Langston
23.91
nwi
4
22
Ried, Stephen
Langston
23.96
nwi
4
23
Rogers, Jesse
Friends
23.97
nwi
5
24
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
23.97
nwi
4
25
McLeod, Anthony
Langston
23.98
nwi
5
26
Peter, Devin
Hutchinson CC
24.00
nwi
3
27
Britton, Garett
Southwestern (KS
24.02
nwi
4
28
Phillips, Mathew
McMurry Universi
24.04
nwi
2
29
Farris, Tyler
St Gregory's
24.22
nwi
8
30
Coritez, Ricardo
Texas Wesleyan
24.26
nwi
4
31
Logan, Josh
St Gregory's
24.45
nwi
2
32
King, Isaac
Cloud County
24.46
nwi
3
33
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
Bacone
24.50
nwi
6
34
Rich, John
Hardin-Simmons
24.52
nwi
8
35
Green, Demarcus
McMurry Universi
24.79
nwi
1
36
Rochel, Johnny
Clarendon CC
25.44
nwi
2
37
Garza, Oscar
St Gregory's
25.60
nwi
1
38
Ernst, Davis
St Gregory's
26.01
nwi
2
39
JAMESON, MACKENZIE
Texas Wesleyan
28.22
nwi
2
--
Chandler, Justin
Southern Nazaren
DNF
nwi
3
--
McKinney, Kiaron
St Gregory's
DNF
nwi
7
--
Kearney, Christian
UT-Tyler
DNF
nwi
8
--
Anderson, Lennon
Southwestern (KS
DNF
nwi
4
--
van de Merwe, Kurt
Cloud County
DNF
nwi
8
--
Shelton, Naquon
Hutchinson CC
DNF
nwi
3
--
Reed, Dana
Friends
DNF
nwi
7
--
Mounts, Austin
Friends
DNF
nwi
7
--
lipkins, Micheal
Bacone
DNF
nwi
9
--
Porter, Adonis
Bacone
DNF
nwi
9
--
Dorcelus, Stevens
Cloud County
DNF
nwi
1
--
Tollison, Bryan
Clarendon CC
DNF
nwi
1
--
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
DNF
nwi
9
--
Brown, De'Jon
Langston
DNF
nwi
8
--
Marshall, Shawn
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
nwi
10
--
Harger, Bryan
Southwestern (KS
DNF
nwi
6
--
Rowe, Dontae
McMurry Universi
DNF
nwi
1
--
Sultemeier, Kyler
McMurry Universi
DQ
nwi
3
--
Jones, Joshua
Oklahoma Christi
DQ
nwi
6
--
Le, Jesus
Friends
DQ
nwi
8
--
Foulks, Shawn
McMurry Universi
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preston, Marcelle
Coffeyville
49.84
8
2
Emilen, Orwin
Cloud County
50.54
8
3
Young, Willie
Cloud County
50.61
8
4
Wilson, Alex
Oklahoma Baptist
51.20
5
5
Furlow, Jeremiah
Langston
51.42
4
6
Cady, Boone
Cloud County
51.60
6
7
Powell, Quinton
St Gregory's
51.61
8
8
Mays, Keon
McMurry Universi
51.97
7
9
Stout, Dalton
Southern Nazaren
52.02
7
10
Poindexter, Willie
McMurry Universi
52.07
5
11
Brown, De'Jon
Langston
52.17
3
12
Eakers, Korey
Southern Nazaren
52.33
6
13
Desir, Stein
Hutchinson CC
52.37
3
14
Davis, Mark
Hutchinson CC
52.41
3
15
Harris, Xavier
Cloud County
52.44
5
16
McLeod, Anthony
Langston
52.47
3
17
Williams, Ridge
Hutchinson CC
52.57
6
18
Porter, Adonis
Bacone
52.94
5
19
St Louis, Renestin
Hutchinson CC
52.96
3
20
Mackey, Andre
Bacone
52.98
7
21
Gilbert-Harmon, William
Oklahoma Baptist
53.00
6
22
Honeycutt, Clayton
Oklahoma Baptist
53.10
3
23
Spears, Ro'Derick
Coffeyville
53.64
1
24
Robinson, Ryan
Langston
53.67
4
25
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
53.79
2
26
Ogletree, Winston
Unattached
53.87
2
27
Vick, Deandre
Southern Nazaren
54.50
6
28
Staggs, Benjamin
Oklahoma Wesleya
54.87
2
29
Henderson, Roderick
McMurry Universi
55.07
1
30
Keahbone, Joshua
Southwestern (KS
55.53
2
31
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
Bacone
55.62
5
32
Footer, Derek
Hardin-Simmons
56.98
2
33
Ernst, Davis
St Gregory's
57.78
1
34
Rochel, Johnny
Clarendon CC
57.82
4
35
Bennett, Cullen
Southwestern (KS
1:02.10
1
36
JAMESON, MACKENZIE
Texas Wesleyan
1:05.34
1
--
Marshall, Shawn
Oklahoma Baptist
DQ
7
--
Martina, Jarreth
Cloud County
DQ
6
--
Rich, John
Hardin-Simmons
DQ
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton, Travis
Oklahoma Baptist
1:53.92
5
2
Maritim, Hosea
St Gregory's
1:55.15
5
3
Kimaiyo, Antony
Texas Wesleyan
1:58.76
5
4
Baker, Malcolm
Oklahoma Baptist
1:59.02
5
5
Jones, Eric
Hutchinson CC
2:00.01
4
6
Smith, Marcus
Coffeyville
2:00.16
5
7
Seraphin, Allen
Coffeyville
2:00.95
4
8
Lutterloh, Ryan
Oklahoma Christi
2:01.32
3
9
Gregg, Keegan
Southwestern (KS
2:01.35
3
10
Blake, Tayler
Unattached
2:01.56
5
11
Loving, Skye
Southwestern (KS
2:01.61
3
12
Downing, Zane
Cloud County
2:01.66
3
13
Hernandez, Manny
Hutchinson CC
2:01.91
4
14
Osornio, Luis
Clarendon CC
2:01.93
4
15
Escobar, Gustavo
St Gregory's
2:02.87
3
16
Price, Austin
Oklahoma Baptist
2:03.39
4
17
Wieczorek, Blake
Southern Nazaren
2:04.28
2
18
Suenram, Merritt
Southern Nazaren
2:04.44
4
19
Huerta III, Erasmo
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:04.46
3
20
Caldwell, Matthieu
Unattached
2:05.07
5
21
Tollison, Bryan
Clarendon CC
2:06.28
1
22
Todd, Anthony
McMurry Universi
2:06.48
2
23
Speaks, Colton
Unattached
2:06.99
2
24
Bryan, Kole
McMurry Universi
2:07.21
2
25
GOOLSBY, BRANDON
Texas Wesleyan
2:07.42
4
26
Jaramillo, Dustin
McMurry Universi
2:07.66
1
27
Compton, Riley
Oklahoma Christi
2:08.08
1
28
coppedge, westley
Bacone
2:08.51
1
29
Gray, Javiert
Oklahoma Baptist
2:08.73
3
30
Swift, Dustin
St Gregory's
2:08.77
2
31
Anders, Jacob
Southwestern (KS
2:09.07
2
32
GARCIA, NATHAN
Texas Wesleyan
2:10.58
1
33
Wacker, Christian
Southwestern (KS
2:10.94
3
34
Chin III, Vinny
Hutchinson CC
2:11.57
2
35
Jarvis, Graeham
Friends
2:16.64
4
36
Vaught, Evan
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:18.26
1
37
Reed, Nathan
Oklahoma Baptist
2:18.46
2
38
Stanley, Issac
Southwestern (KS
2:23.14
2
--
Chapman, Chris
Cloud County
DNF
1
--
Adkins, Jack
Hutchinson CC
DNF
2
--
Burley, Maxwell
Friends
DNF
5
--
Smith, Clay
Hardin-Simmons
DNF
4
--
Loyd, Walker
Clarendon CC
DNF
3
--
Ford, Derek
Oklahoma Wesleya
DNF
1
--
Thomsen, Andrew
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
3
--
Cordova, Clarence
Southwestern (KS
DNF
5
--
Flores, Hector
McMurry Universi
DNF
1
--
Smith, Sam
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
4
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godwin, Adam
Unattached
2:28.51
4
2
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
Oklahoma City
2:30.79
4
3
Akil, Ayoub
Oklahoma Baptist
2:30.86
4
4
Swink, Hunter
Oklahoma City
2:32.93
4
5
Cates, Zack
Oklahoma Baptist
2:33.82
4
6
WINT, ORAINE
Texas Wesleyan
2:34.95
4
7
Clampitt, Walker
Oklahoma Baptist
2:35.13
4
8
kaelin, brennym
Oklahoma Christi
2:36.05
3
9
Mathur, Kris
Friends
2:36.17
3
10
Uglean, Tommy
Oklahoma Baptist
2:36.50
4
11
Broaddrick, Kyle
Oklahoma Christi
2:37.32
3
12
Lyle, Jesse
Friends
2:37.50
3
13
Jackson, Tah'lief
Unattached
2:37.92
4
14
Criser, Nick
Unattached
2:38.38
4
15
Smith, Marcus
Coffeyville
2:38.44
3
16
Masterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
2:38.81
2
17
keirns, bryant
Oklahoma Christi
2:39.80
3
18
Lobley, Emory
Oklahoma Christi
2:40.08
3
19
Murphy, Micah
Oklahoma Baptist
2:40.85
2
20
Namous, Jamal
Cloud County
2:41.38
3
21
Gillock, Sisay
Oklahoma Christi
2:42.38
3
22
Butler, Colton
Hutchinson CC
2:42.46
2
23
Dreyer, Forrest
Hutchinson CC
2:43.05
2
24
Warnke, Nick
Southwestern (KS
2:43.23
2
25
Heller, Mitch
Friends
2:43.60
2
26
Torres, Robert
St Gregory's
2:44.69
3
27
barrera, cruz
Bacone
2:44.85
1
28
Lagunas, Zachery
Southwestern (KS
2:47.09
2
29
Wade, Peyton
Friends
2:48.08
2
30
Gutierrez, Edgar
Hutchinson CC
2:49.46
2
31
Hlavenka, Devin
Southwestern (KS
2:50.18
1
32
Rohr, Darryn
Hutchinson CC
2:50.73
1
33
Golightley, Bryce
Cloud County
2:50.83
1
34
Parker, Taylor
Southwestern (KS
2:52.08
3
35
Bahindwa, Chris
Cloud County
2:52.46
1
36
Conley, Abe
St Gregory's
2:52.50
2
37
Newman, Joseph
Friends
2:52.76
1
38
Hiser, Damien
Friends
2:53.63
2
39
Peterson, Zach
Southwestern (KS
2:59.77
1
40
Newman, Jacob
Friends
3:05.65
1
--
Thompson, Mark
Unattached
DNF
4
--
Thurman, Allen
Unattached
DNF
3
--
Cate, Tanner
Oklahoma Christi
DNF
2
--
Kimaiyo, Antony
Texas Wesleyan
DNF
4
--
Wallace, Tyler
Cloud County
DNF
1
--
Shepperson, Clay
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
4
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toth, Thomas
Unattached
4:31.54
3
2
Caldwell, Matthieu
Unattached
4:31.79
1
3
Kimaiyo, Antony
Texas Wesleyan
4:32.23
3
4
Diaz, Roberto
Oklahoma Christi
4:33.55
3
5
Lobley, Emory
Oklahoma Christi
4:33.62
3
6
Namous, Jamal
Cloud County
4:39.66
3
7
Leahey, Andrew
Southern Nazaren
4:42.07
3
8
Polley, Zach
Oklahoma Baptist
4:42.34
2
9
Warnke, Nick
Southwestern (KS
4:43.01
3
10
Dreyer, Forrest
Hutchinson CC
4:45.13
2
11
Loyd, Walker
Clarendon CC
4:47.06
2
12
Gutierrez, Edgar
Hutchinson CC
4:47.19
2
13
Dimirsky, Jordan
Coffeyville
4:47.95
2
14
Patterson, Spenser
McMurry Universi
4:48.17
1
15
Durrill, Evan
Oklahoma Christi
4:49.97
3
16
Lagunas, Zachery
Southwestern (KS
4:53.28
1
17
Hlavenka, Devin
Southwestern (KS
4:53.54
1
18
Bahindwa, Chris
Cloud County
4:53.61
3
19
Fonseca, Jose
St Gregory's
4:53.87
2
20
Sandoval, Alberto
Clarendon CC
4:54.82
1
21
Butler, Colton
Hutchinson CC
4:56.04
2
22
Rohr, Darryn
Hutchinson CC
4:57.17
2
23
Stanley, Issac
Southwestern (KS
4:59.63
1
24
Golightley, Bryce
Cloud County
5:02.01
2
25
Flores, Hector
McMurry Universi
5:03.10
1
26
Mendez, Merced
Clarendon CC
5:17.16
1
27
Leonard, David
Southwestern (KS
5:20.11
2
28
Guadarrama, Kris
Clarendon CC
5:44.55
1
29
Cantrell, Tyler
Clarendon CC
5:51.30
1
Mens Mile 4x0.25Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:23.16
4
2
Relay Team
Oklahoma Christi
3:26.01
3
3
Relay Team
Cloud County
3:28.04
4
4
Relay Team
St Gregory's
3:30.19
4
5
Relay Team
McMurry Universi
3:31.37
3
6
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:32.08
4
7
Relay Team
Southern Nazaren
3:32.67
4
8
Relay Team
Southwestern Chr
3:33.73
3
9
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
3:33.77
3
10
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
3:36.71
1
11
Relay Team
Southwestern (KS
3:36.76
2
12
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:37.47
2
13
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:38.44
2
14
Relay Team
Southern Nazaren
3:38.84
1
15
Relay Team
Southern Nazaren
3:39.10
2
16
Relay Team
Cloud County
3:42.42
3
--
Relay Team
Southwestern Chr
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Cloud County
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Friends
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
DQ
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Mark
Unattached
8:36.36
3
2
Diaz, Roberto
Oklahoma Christi
8:37.34
3
3
keirns, bryant
Oklahoma Christi
8:38.19
3
4
kaelin, brennym
Oklahoma Christi
8:43.89
3
5
Gillock, Sisay
Oklahoma Christi
8:46.20
3
6
Broaddrick, Kyle
Oklahoma Christi
9:00.04
3
7
Thurman, Allen
Unattached
9:05.02
3
8
Heller, Mitch
Friends
9:11.14
3
9
Helt, Tyler
Oklahoma Baptist
9:13.73
3
10
Durrill, Evan
Oklahoma Christi
9:21.58
3
11
Tripp, Nathan
Oklahoma Wesleya
9:25.04
3
12
Hatch, Brandon
Southwestern (KS
9:33.16
2
13
Bahindwa, Chris
Cloud County
9:33.73
2
14
Jackson, Caleb
Southwestern (KS
9:35.63
2
15
Franz, Landon
Oklahoma Baptist
9:35.74
3
16
Conley, Abe
St Gregory's
9:36.26
2
17
Boydstun, Jersey
Southwestern (KS
9:37.31
2
18
Wade, Peyton
Friends
9:39.06
2
19
Patton, Brent
Hutchinson CC
9:39.61
2
20
Dowd, Michael
McMurry Universi
9:40.30
1
21
Omo, Jake
Hutchinson CC
9:49.83
3
22
Fonseca, Jose
St Gregory's
9:52.89
2
23
Means, Andrew
Friends
9:54.39
2
24
Hilario, Johnny
Coffeyville
9:54.74
2
25
Butler, Trenton
Hutchinson CC
10:00.12
2
26
Sandoval, Alberto
Clarendon CC
10:06.60
1
27
GILES, NATHANIEL
Oklahoma Christi
10:11.04
2
28
Baxter, Dustin
St Gregory's
10:18.67
2
29
Doucette, Hunter
Oklahoma Baptist
10:23.08
1
30
Golightley, Bryce
Cloud County
10:28.49
2
31
Flores, Armando
Clarendon CC
10:29.65
1
32
Kascsak, Thes
Friends
10:53.66
1
33
Guadarrama, Kris
Clarendon CC
11:48.92
1
34
Cantrell, Tyler
Clarendon CC
12:01.71
1
--
Wallace, Tyler
Cloud County
DQ
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Angelo
Coffeyville
08.00
nwi
2
2
Spears, Ro'Derick
Coffeyville
08.13
nwi
2
3
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
08.16
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Emmanuel
Langston
08.30
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Airick
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
6
Watkins, Anthony
St Gregory's
08.42
nwi
2
7
Footer, Derek
Hardin-Simmons
08.44
nwi
1
8
Sharpton, Mark
Unattached
08.52
nwi
1
9
Huslig, Landon
Oklahoma Christi
08.60
nwi
1
10
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
08.68
nwi
1
11
Poindexter, Willie
McMurry Universi
08.72
nwi
1
12
Jones, Demetrius
St Gregory's
08.77
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Angelo
Coffeyville
07.98
nwi
5
2
Spears, Ro'Derick
Coffeyville
08.08
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Emmanuel
Langston
08.35
nwi
3
4
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
08.38
nwi
4
5
Johnson, Airick
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
6
Watkins, Anthony
St Gregory's
08.58
nwi
4
7
Footer, Derek
Hardin-Simmons
08.61
nwi
3
8
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
08.62
nwi
1
9
Jones, Demetrius
St Gregory's
08.68
nwi
5
10
Huslig, Landon
Oklahoma Christi
08.70
nwi
3
11
Sharpton, Mark
Unattached
08.75
nwi
5
12
Poindexter, Willie
McMurry Universi
08.82
nwi
4
13
Adams, Jimmy
Coffeyville
08.95
nwi
5
14
Ekwu, Chido
Team Vernon
09.01
nwi
2
15
Topham, Seth
Southwestern (KS
09.02
nwi
2
16
Vick, Deandre
Southern Nazaren
09.05
nwi
4
17
Willis, Matthew
Hutchinson CC
09.06
nwi
4
18
Strickland, Jack
Friends
09.10
nwi
1
19
Britton, Garett
Southwestern (KS
09.11
nwi
1
20
Kappelle, Dakota
Southwestern (KS
09.19
nwi
3
21
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
09.28
nwi
4
22
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
09.40
nwi
3
23
Riner, Weston
Hutchinson CC
09.42
nwi
2
24
Chapman, Chris
Cloud County
10.32
nwi
1
25
Peterson, Zach
Southwestern (KS
10.94
nwi
2
26
Woodyard, Blake
Cloud County
12.48
nwi
5
--
Gilbert-Harmon, William
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
nwi
2
--
Bennett, Cullen
Southwestern (KS
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
1:32.87
2
2
Relay Team
St Gregory's
1:33.31
2
3
Relay Team
Southwestern Chr
1:33.45
2
4
Relay Team
McMurry Universi
1:34.89
1
5
Relay Team
Southwestern Chr
1:40.99
1
Mens 4x880y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Friends
8:07.51
1
2
Relay Team
St Gregory's
8:20.48
1
3
Relay Team
Texas Wesleyan
8:22.35
1
4
Relay Team
Friends
9:09.85
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Tristan
Coffeyville
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
2
Garza, Alex
Coffeyville
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
3
Tucker, Kyrin
Coffeyville
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
4
Cook, Zach
Cloud County
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
5
McGrady, Garrett
Southern Nazaren
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
6
Rivera, Dontaye
Friends
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
7
Wade, Keiundas
UT-Tyler
13.97m
(45'10)
1
8
Liby, Nathan
Friends
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
9
Stone, Austin
St Gregory's
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
10
Roe, Matthew
UT-Tyler
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
11
Collins, Charles
Hutchinson CC
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
11
Baker, Dustin
Hardin-Simmons
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
13
Walther, Cody
Southwestern (KS
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
14
Lantz, Craig
Southwestern (KS
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
15
Campbell, Karl
Southwestern (KS
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
16
Railsback, Garrison
McMurry Universi
11.74m
(38'6)
1
17
McLEMORE, Kaelon
Hardin-Simmons
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
18
Smith, Colt
Southwestern (KS
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
19
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
20
Joseph, Jr
Hutchinson CC
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
21
Alao, Adetoye
Oklahoma Christi
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
22
Melillo, Matt
Friends
10.47m
(34'4)
1
23
Villarreal, Edgar
St Gregory's
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
24
Dawson, Cameron
Friends
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
25
Peterson, Zach
Southwestern (KS
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
26
Ortega, Austin
Southwestern (KS
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
--
Grate, Shane
Oklahoma Wesleya
ND
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Michael
Friends
ND
(--)
1
--
Radcliff, Tory
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
--
Yarn, Ben
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Van Zyl, Reinhard
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
--
Udick, Eric
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
--
Peters, Brett
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
--
Cochran, Jacob
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
--
Garbani, Cody
Southwestern (KS
ND
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
--
Baker, Daylen
Langston
ND
(--)
1
--
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Johnnie
Coffeyville
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
2
Stonestreet, Chris
Unattached
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
3
Wickham, Grant
Cloud County
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
4
Rivera, Dontaye
Friends
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
5
Radcliff, Tory
Coffeyville
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
6
Robinson, Corey
Coffeyville
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
7
Liby, Nathan
Friends
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
8
Baker, Dustin
Hardin-Simmons
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
9
Burba, John
Friends
14.10m
(46'3)
1
10
Gosch, Kevin
McMurry Universi
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
11
Tucker, Kyrin
Coffeyville
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
12
Peters, Brett
Cloud County
13.77m
(45'2)
1
13
Thompson, Dallas
Hutchinson CC
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
14
Joseph, Jr
Hutchinson CC
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
15
Wiebe, Steven
Hutchinson CC
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
16
Eaton, Tylynne
McMurry Universi
11.74m
(38'6)
1
17
Villarreal, Edgar
St Gregory's
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
18
McLEMORE, Kaelon
Hardin-Simmons
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
19
Collins, Charles
Hutchinson CC
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
20
Stone, Austin
St Gregory's
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
--
Railsback, Garrison
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
1
--
Van Zyl, Reinhard
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
--
Udick, Eric
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
--
Dawson, Cameron
Friends
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Damar
Cloud County
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Austin, Jajuan
McMurry Universi
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Goss, Angelo
Coffeyville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
De La Cruz, Roger
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Liebst, Lakin
Hutchinson CC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Norman, Charles
Hutchinson CC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Samuels, Andrew
Coffeyville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Johnson, Christian
Oklahoma Baptist
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Skimbo, Zach
Hutchinson CC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Bramble, Zimbert
Coffeyville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Tatum, Derek
Southwestern (KS
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Barbee, Myles
Hutchinson CC
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Topham, Seth
Southwestern (KS
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Stanley, Hunter
Southern Nazaren
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbie, kurt
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Zach
Southwestern (KS
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Chris
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Malik
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodyard, Blake
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Durden, Emanuel 'Manny'
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorcelus, Stevens
Cloud County
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Isaac
McMurry Universi
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Bramble, Zimbert
Coffeyville
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Chaney, Wes
Hutchinson CC
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Vaden, Austin
Hutchinson CC
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Eggleston, Marcus
Langston
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
8
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Ogle, Chris
McMurry Universi
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Artavius
Coffeyville
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Tristan
Coffeyville
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Kearney, Christian
UT-Tyler
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Stout, Dalton
Southern Nazaren
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Randolph, Peyton
Friends
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Burge, Patrick
Langston
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Vaughn, Robert
Southern Nazaren
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Jeremiah, Idiato
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
18
Glover, Jace
Friends
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
19
Meeker, Zach
Southwestern (KS
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Cawthon, Greggory
UT-Tyler
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Lavington, Weston
Southwestern (KS
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
22
Jackson, Malik
Cloud County
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
23
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
24
Harger, Bryan
Southwestern (KS
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
25
Coritez, Ricardo
Texas Wesleyan
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Porter, Adonis
Bacone
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
27
Peterson, Zach
Southwestern (KS
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Corbie, kurt
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mounts, Austin
Friends
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vega, Luis
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodyard, Blake
Cloud County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Logan, Josh
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeremiah, Idiato
Unattached
14.99m
(49'2)
nwi
1
2
Ogle, Chris
McMurry Universi
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Shelton, Naquon
Hutchinson CC
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Eggleston, Marcus
Langston
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Saidi, Adrien
Hutchinson CC
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Tristan
Coffeyville
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Vaughn, Robert
Southern Nazaren
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Adams, Jimmy
Coffeyville
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
9
Lavington, Weston
Southwestern (KS
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Cawthon, Greggory
UT-Tyler
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
12
Kearney, Christian
UT-Tyler
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Randolph, Peyton
Friends
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
14
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Glover, Jace
Friends
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Gray, Artavius
Coffeyville
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
--
Liebst, Lakin
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vega, Luis
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloomquist, Cayd
Southwestern (KS
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Smith, Brenon
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Kilinic, Blaine
Oklahoma Baptist
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Cone, Tyler
Cloud County
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Mann, Kyle
Hardin-Simmons
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Woodyard, Blake
Cloud County
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Helberg, Kyle
Friends
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Huerter, Cody
Cloud County
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Chapman, Chris
Cloud County
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Paque, Colin
Southern Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Luke
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Grayson
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Eddie
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
Coffeyville
07.63
nwi
2
2
Jacobs, Latisha
Langston
07.65
nwi
2
3
Hitchcock, Precious
Coffeyville
07.66
nwi
2
4
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
Coffeyville
07.84
nwi
2
5
Howard, T'Ara
Langston
07.85
nwi
2
6
Baldwin, Alexis
UT-Tyler
07.87
nwi
1
7
Butler, Te'Anna
Langston
07.96
nwi
1
8
Weathersby, Jade
Cloud County
07.99
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Ashley
Unattached
07.99
nwi
1
10
Howard, C'Ara
Langston
08.02
nwi
1
11
Barnett, Chanelle
Cloud County
08.06
nwi
1
12
Mims, Lana
Unattached
08.65
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
Coffeyville
07.73
nwi
10
2
Hitchcock, Precious
Coffeyville
07.76
nwi
6
3
Jacobs, Latisha
Langston
07.80
nwi
9
4
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
Coffeyville
07.81
nwi
1
5
Mims, Lana
Unattached
07.81
nwi
8
6
Howard, T'Ara
Langston
07.87
nwi
3
7
Baldwin, Alexis
UT-Tyler
07.90
nwi
6
8
Jackson, Ashley
Unattached
07.92
nwi
3
9
Butler, Te'Anna
Langston
07.94
nwi
4
10
Weathersby, Jade
Cloud County
07.96
nwi
4
11
Howard, C'Ara
Langston
08.02
nwi
8
12
Barnett, Chanelle
Cloud County
08.03
nwi
1
13
Young, Cameisha
Langston
08.04
nwi
2
14
Engle, Natali
Friends
08.06
nwi
5
15
Wilson, Kayla
Southwestern (KS
08.07
nwi
4
16
Corbitt, Lauren
Unattached
08.08
nwi
2
17
Wenrick, Ashlee
Southwestern (KS
08.08
nwi
3
18
Henson, Paradise
Oklahoma Christi
08.14
nwi
3
19
McKenith, Daija
Coffeyville
08.15
nwi
7
20
Spann, Joy
Southwestern (KS
08.16
nwi
10
21
Ohanta, Jane
Cloud County
08.17
nwi
1
22
Anderson, Brittany
Texas Wesleyan
08.17
nwi
6
23
Maroney, Breana
Langston
08.20
nwi
9
24
Ricks, Anika
Cloud County
08.21
nwi
5
24
Nunley, LaShai
Coffeyville
08.21
nwi
6
26
Logan, Alexis
Cloud County
08.23
nwi
4
27
Crooks, Jodiann
Coffeyville
08.24
nwi
7
28
Abinah, Chelsea
Oklahoma Baptist
08.25
nwi
7
29
McDaniel, Raven
Southern Nazaren
08.27
nwi
9
30
Williams, Taylor
Langston
08.28
nwi
2
31
Nolan, Aliyah
Southern Nazaren
08.29
nwi
9
32
Meyer, Christina
Southwestern (KS
08.30
nwi
7
33
Kolar, Kara
Southwestern (KS
08.39
nwi
5
34
Wright, Trayshaenae
Bacone
08.39
nwi
8
35
Moultrie, Megan
McMurry Universi
08.44
nwi
5
36
Williams, Aleise
Hutchinson CC
08.44
nwi
8
37
Muegge, Marian
Southwestern (KS
08.45
nwi
3
38
Brown, Janel
Coffeyville
08.50
nwi
1
39
Alexander, Jamie
Friends
08.52
nwi
9
40
Smith, Margaret
Southwestern (KS
08.56
nwi
6
41
Isaacs, Tyann
Friends
08.58
nwi
10
42
Phillips, Carlie
Hutchinson CC
08.61
nwi
2
43
Hayes, Ceinna
Bacone
08.62
nwi
5
44
Mebane, Kiersten
Texas Wesleyan
08.71
nwi
7
45
Lofton, Cierra
Central Oklahoma
08.77
nwi
7
46
Colton, Makenzie
Southern Nazaren
08.83
nwi
4
47
Whiteside, Hailey
Hardin-Simmons
08.91
nwi
2
48
Harris, Rhea
Hardin-Simmons
08.93
nwi
6
49
Campbell, Audrey
Central Oklahoma
09.01
nwi
8
50
Long, Jewelia
Southern Nazaren
09.03
nwi
4
51
Valdez, Melanie
Southern Nazaren
09.04
nwi
5
52
Alaka, Sade
Southwestern (KS
09.05
nwi
1
53
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
09.15
nwi
1
54
Parkhurst, Anna
Southern Nazaren
09.37
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hitchcock, Precious
Coffeyville
25.35
nwi
10
2
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
Coffeyville
25.57
nwi
10
3
Johnson, Darion
Langston
25.96
nwi
9
4
Jacobs, Latisha
Langston
26.25
nwi
10
5
McGee, Alayna
Central Oklahoma
26.34
nwi
8
6
Logan, Alexis
Cloud County
26.38
nwi
9
7
Bailey, Morgan
Friends
26.40
nwi
9
8
Baldwin, Alexis
UT-Tyler
26.41
nwi
10
9
Henson, Paradise
Oklahoma Christi
26.53
nwi
6
10
Weathersby, Jade
Cloud County
26.59
nwi
9
11
Wenrick, Ashlee
Southwestern (KS
26.70
nwi
7
12
Lewis, Juannae
Central Oklahoma
26.73
nwi
8
13
Hill, Ongelic
Texas Wesleyan
26.77
nwi
8
14
Ohanta, Jane
Cloud County
26.91
nwi
8
15
Young, Cameisha
Langston
26.95
nwi
7
16
Wright, Trayshaenae
Bacone
27.02
nwi
8
17
Barnett, Chanelle
Cloud County
27.03
nwi
7
18
Taban, Nancy
Coffeyville
27.03
nwi
3
19
Meyer, Christina
Southwestern (KS
27.09
nwi
4
20
Nunley, LaShai
Coffeyville
27.17
nwi
5
21
Howard, C'Ara
Langston
27.18
nwi
7
22
Simon, Abby
Friends
27.19
nwi
8
23
Howard, T'Ara
Langston
27.22
nwi
9
24
Anderson, Brittany
Texas Wesleyan
27.28
nwi
1
25
Thomas, Deara
Coffeyville
27.30
nwi
3
26
McKenith, Daija
Coffeyville
27.36
nwi
7
27
Abinah, Chelsea
Oklahoma Baptist
27.38
nwi
10
28
Butler, Te'Anna
Langston
27.40
nwi
6
29
Nolan, Aliyah
Southern Nazaren
27.45
nwi
7
30
Spann, Joy
Southwestern (KS
27.53
nwi
9
31
Crooks, Jodiann
Coffeyville
27.55
nwi
6
32
McDaniel, Raven
Southern Nazaren
27.63
nwi
4
33
Gley, Wilmina
Oklahoma Christi
27.76
nwi
3
34
Maroney, Breana
Langston
27.80
nwi
5
35
Ricks, Anika
Cloud County
27.97
nwi
4
36
Williams, Taylor
Langston
28.11
nwi
5
37
Bradley, Jasmine
Central Oklahoma
28.45
nwi
6
38
Muegge, Marian
Southwestern (KS
28.53
nwi
4
39
Williams, Diamond
McMurry Universi
28.56
nwi
2
40
Phillips, Carlie
Hutchinson CC
28.61
nwi
2
41
Parker, Karis
Hutchinson CC
28.68
nwi
3
42
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
28.75
nwi
6
43
Maffei, Allie
Southwestern (KS
29.20
nwi
3
44
Shelfer, McKenzie
McMurry Universi
29.24
nwi
1
45
Smith, Margaret
Southwestern (KS
29.26
nwi
5
46
Anderson, Holly
St Gregory's
29.98
nwi
2
47
Valdez, Melanie
Southern Nazaren
30.16
nwi
2
48
Whiteside, Hailey
Hardin-Simmons
30.48
nwi
2
49
Parkhurst, Anna
Southern Nazaren
30.93
nwi
1
50
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
31.56
nwi
3
--
Mebane, Kiersten
Texas Wesleyan
DNF
nwi
1
--
Willis, Earriel
Langston
DNF
nwi
5
--
Mims, Lana
Unattached
DNF
nwi
10
--
Nealy, Hollie
Langston
DNF
nwi
4
--
Needham, Taylor
Southwestern (KS
DNF
nwi
6
--
Behny, Madison
Friends
DNF
nwi
5
--
Alaka, Sade
Southwestern (KS
DNF
nwi
2
--
Hayes, Ceinna
Bacone
DQ
nwi
4
--
Moultrie, Megan
McMurry Universi
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Sydney
Langston
59.80
7
2
Mayfield, Abby
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.29
8
3
McGee, Alayna
Central Oklahoma
1:00.39
5
4
Lorick, Modesty
Coffeyville
1:00.46
7
5
Norgaisse, Vallerie
Coffeyville
1:00.62
8
6
Williams, Darian
Langston
1:00.91
7
7
Jones, Mykia
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.07
8
7
Wenrick, Ashlee
Southwestern (KS
1:01.07
5
9
Brimer, Tiajuana
Langston
1:01.26
6
10
Collins, Shaquellra
Hutchinson CC
1:01.27
5
11
Ozone, Linzee
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.44
6
12
Lewis, Juannae
Central Oklahoma
1:01.98
4
13
Watkins, Clarissa
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.00
7
14
Coleman, Shanita
McMurry Universi
1:02.28
6
15
Minus, Raygene
Cloud County
1:02.28
6
16
Hurlbut, Breanna
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.45
5
17
Hart, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.62
4
18
Redding, Tavica
Coffeyville
1:02.85
4
19
Lee, Anastaeshia
Langston
1:03.17
5
20
Andrews, Zakiayyah
Coffeyville
1:03.22
3
21
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.29
4
22
Bradley, Jasmine
Central Oklahoma
1:03.37
2
23
Engle, Natali
Friends
1:03.41
6
24
Coffey, Amelia
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.59
8
25
Hall, Taylor
McMurry Universi
1:03.65
6
26
Berryman, Madison
Unattached
1:04.13
5
27
Hart, Erin
Oklahoma Baptist
1:04.24
3
28
Broussard, Jessiah
McMurry Universi
1:04.42
2
29
Drewke, Kara
Oklahoma Christi
1:04.61
3
30
Maffei, Allie
Southwestern (KS
1:05.62
3
31
Isaacs, Tyann
Friends
1:05.70
2
32
Marical, Aspen
Oklahoma Baptist
1:05.85
7
33
Bietendorf, Mercedes
McMurry Universi
1:05.92
2
34
McAnally, Ann Marie
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.00
2
35
Wright, Trayshaenae
Bacone
1:06.47
8
36
Eilert, Hannah
Hutchinson CC
1:07.94
1
37
Johnson, Ti'ara
Cloud County
1:08.72
1
38
McKnight, Kimberly
Langston
1:08.78
3
39
Daymude, Shannah
St Gregory's
1:08.83
2
40
Goen, Paige
Hardin-Simmons
1:12.49
1
41
Lindstrom, Paige
Hardin-Simmons
1:14.74
1
42
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
1:16.45
7
43
Gonzalez, Jessica
Southwestern (KS
1:22.91
1
--
Dadzie, Elizabeth
Unattached
DNF
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbert, Halie
Oklahoma Baptist
2:21.10
5
2
Currie, Shimoya
Oklahoma Baptist
2:21.71
5
3
Cease, katie
Central Oklahoma
2:21.84
5
4
Barnett, Brenda
Oklahoma Baptist
2:26.49
5
5
Pedroza, Fatima
Coffeyville
2:26.86
4
6
Lopez, Marisol
Texas Wesleyan
2:27.20
5
7
Hadley, Kaitlyn
McMurry Universi
2:27.81
5
8
Cowan, Maegan
Oklahoma Christi
2:27.99
5
9
Taylor, Brennan
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.03
5
10
Gilstad, Sarah
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.07
4
11
Montgomery, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.70
4
12
Schoenhofer, Ashley
Southwestern (KS
2:29.99
4
13
Brimer, Kiajuana
Langston
2:30.44
2
14
Sharp, Sarah
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:30.45
3
15
Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis
Coffeyville
2:30.84
3
16
DeFrance, Kirsten
McMurry Universi
2:31.09
4
17
Bloodworth, Rebecca
Oklahoma Christi
2:32.11
3
18
Blackwell, Brianna
Cloud County
2:32.51
2
19
James, Lakresha
Southern Nazaren
2:33.25
3
20
Desantiago, Sabrina
St Gregory's
2:33.32
4
21
Adams, Ashton
Oklahoma Baptist
2:33.38
5
22
Melillo, Samantha
Friends
2:33.67
4
23
Snider, Sheridan
Central Oklahoma
2:33.83
5
24
Brown, Bethany
Southern Nazaren
2:35.21
4
25
Yenni, Jessica
Hutchinson CC
2:37.97
2
26
Miller, Kysha
Oklahoma Baptist
2:38.50
4
27
Burley, Natasha
Friends
2:40.11
2
28
Davis, Rachel
Central Oklahoma
2:41.48
3
29
Spencer, Kati
Hutchinson CC
2:42.18
1
30
Kadija, Almarales
Southern Nazaren
2:42.41
3
31
Lester, Lindsay
Southern Nazaren
2:42.77
3
32
Sawyer, Morgan
Southern Nazaren
2:42.78
4
33
Ortiz, Brenda
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:46.38
2
34
Tjon, Kellie
Oklahoma Wesleya
2:46.47
2
35
Williams, Natesha
Coffeyville
2:46.56
1
36
Ames, Debbie
Cloud County
2:46.86
1
37
Gunn, Brittnie
Coffeyville
2:47.50
1
38
Keeler, Jordan
Southern Nazaren
2:47.98
3
39
Toney, Lauren
Southern Nazaren
2:49.16
2
40
Baca, Barbora
Southwestern (KS
2:49.22
1
41
Keller, Emily
Southern Nazaren
2:50.51
2
42
Leakey, Laramie
Cloud County
2:53.51
1
43
Airhart, Elizabeth
Southwestern (KS
2:53.60
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
2:46.76
2
2
Fritz, Katelyn
Oklahoma Baptist
3:01.47
2
3
Warfield, Whitney
Oklahoma Baptist
3:04.65
2
4
Segovia, Anagabriel
Texas Wesleyan
3:05.05
2
5
Dent, Miranda
Oklahoma Baptist
3:07.02
2
6
Howell, Destinee
Central Oklahoma
3:12.46
2
7
Roy, Sydney
Friends
3:20.62
1
8
Zimmerman, Brooke
Friends
3:22.45
1
9
Vonada, Bethany
Friends
3:25.55
2
10
Aitken, Grace
Friends
3:27.64
1
11
Doty, Kelsey
Oklahoma Baptist
3:30.94
2
12
Gee, Alexis
St Gregory's
3:30.94
1
13
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
3:31.01
1
14
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
3:31.02
1
15
Claxton, Ashley
Hutchinson CC
3:31.84
1
16
Flores-Bailey, Katherine
Friends
3:33.68
1
17
Bennett, Hillary
Southwestern (KS
3:36.51
2
18
King, Priscilla
Hutchinson CC
3:36.65
1
19
Ballinger, Megan
Friends
3:43.90
1
20
Zerr, Jacey
Friends
3:44.36
1
--
Hoover, Abby
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
2
--
Ames, Debbie
Cloud County
DNF
1
--
Lingg, Angela
Hutchinson CC
DNF
2
--
Gee, Haley
St Gregory's
DNF
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Madison
Central Oklahoma
5:15.50
2
2
David, Cecilia
Texas Wesleyan
5:26.02
2
3
Ibison, Katherine
Oklahoma Christi
5:26.62
2
4
Aguayo, Maria
Texas Wesleyan
5:29.02
2
5
Kleinsasser, Johanna
Oklahoma Baptist
5:33.14
2
6
Banks, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
5:36.72
2
7
Miller, Makayla
Central Oklahoma
5:40.76
2
8
Large, Kaylee
Oklahoma Baptist
5:45.48
1
9
Bond, Deven
Central Oklahoma
5:45.73
1
10
Sandoval, Isela
Clarendon CC
5:45.75
2
11
Franz, Lauren
Oklahoma Baptist
5:47.45
2
12
Cobb, Sarah
Oklahoma Christi
5:48.51
1
13
Gamez, Rebeca
Southwestern (KS
5:52.81
1
14
Smith, Ashley
Southwestern (KS
6:20.81
1
15
Shortt, Christina
Coffeyville
6:51.24
1
16
Rivera, Victoria
Oklahoma Baptist
7:06.26
1
Womens Mile 4x0.25Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Langston
4:02.41
4
2
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
4:05.24
4
3
Relay Team
McMurry Universi
4:09.37
3
4
Relay Team
Cloud County
4:13.38
4
5
Relay Team
Oklahoma Christi
4:13.39
3
6
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
4:14.42
4
7
Relay Team
Langston
4:15.03
3
8
Relay Team
Central Oklahoma
4:17.44
2
9
Relay Team
McMurry Universi
4:18.97
2
10
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
4:19.74
1
11
Relay Team
Friends
4:19.99
4
12
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
4:21.72
3
13
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
4:22.84
2
14
Relay Team
Langston
4:25.64
1
15
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
4:26.70
1
16
Relay Team
Southern Nazaren
4:26.84
2
17
Relay Team
Central Oklahoma
4:37.38
3
18
Relay Team
Central Oklahoma
4:39.45
2
19
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
4:42.65
1
20
Relay Team
Southern Nazaren
4:48.16
1
--
Relay Team
Southwestern (KS
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Central Oklahoma
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Southern Nazaren
DQ
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Miranda
Oklahoma Baptist
10:23.67
2
2
David, Cecilia
Texas Wesleyan
10:31.39
2
3
Aguayo, Maria
Texas Wesleyan
10:39.89
2
4
Kleinsasser, Johanna
Oklahoma Baptist
10:59.46
2
5
Banks, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
11:08.76
2
6
Buffum, Kelsey
Southwestern (KS
11:12.13
2
7
Franz, Lauren
Oklahoma Baptist
11:32.89
2
8
Roy, Sydney
Friends
11:33.25
2
9
Sandoval, Isela
Clarendon CC
11:33.34
1
10
Gee, Alexis
St Gregory's
11:37.35
2
11
lewis, tara
Oklahoma Christi
11:39.83
2
12
Aitken, Grace
Friends
11:45.88
1
13
Claxton, Ashley
Hutchinson CC
11:53.83
1
14
Hammer, Layne
Oklahoma Christi
12:07.29
2
15
De La Cruz, Vanessa
Southwestern (KS
12:09.31
1
16
Lingg, Angela
Hutchinson CC
12:18.08
1
17
Ballinger, Megan
Friends
12:25.64
1
18
Waldron, Breah
Hutchinson CC
12:25.75
1
19
Horton, Samantha
Oklahoma Baptist
12:27.44
1
20
King, Priscilla
Hutchinson CC
12:32.70
1
21
Castilleja, Danielle
Hutchinson CC
12:39.86
1
22
Soria, Angelica
Hutchinson CC
12:45.81
1
23
Jepleting, Purity
Cloud County
12:55.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dadzie, Elizabeth
Unattached
08.59
nwi
2
2
Alexander, Tiana
McMurry Universi
08.76
nwi
2
3
Lorick, Modesty
Coffeyville
08.99
nwi
2
4
Berryman, Madison
Unattached
09.12
nwi
1
5
Hart, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
09.16
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Deara
Coffeyville
09.19
nwi
2
7
Taban, Nancy
Coffeyville
09.20
nwi
2
8
Norgaisse, Vallerie
Coffeyville
09.32
nwi
2
9
Redding, Tavica
Coffeyville
09.36
nwi
1
10
Carroll, Ashlyn
Central Oklahoma
09.55
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Tiana
McMurry Universi
08.87
nwi
6
2
Dadzie, Elizabeth
Unattached
08.89
nwi
7
3
Lorick, Modesty
Coffeyville
09.00
nwi
1
4
Norgaisse, Vallerie
Coffeyville
09.11
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Deara
Coffeyville
09.12
nwi
2
6
Taban, Nancy
Coffeyville
09.16
nwi
1
7
Marical, Aspen
Oklahoma Baptist
09.37
nwi
5
8
Berryman, Madison
Unattached
09.38
nwi
6
9
Hart, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
09.45
nwi
3
10
Carroll, Ashlyn
Central Oklahoma
09.51
nwi
7
11
Redding, Tavica
Coffeyville
09.59
nwi
7
12
Robinson, Kim
Oklahoma Baptist
09.65
nwi
5
13
Hughes, Ashely
Central Oklahoma
09.74
nwi
6
14
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
09.76
nwi
3
15
Bailey, Morgan
Friends
09.79
nwi
1
16
Parker, Karis
Hutchinson CC
09.82
nwi
4
17
Whiteside, Hailey
Hardin-Simmons
09.83
nwi
2
18
Hart, Erin
Oklahoma Baptist
09.93
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Holly
St Gregory's
10.01
nwi
3
20
Dunn, Kendall
Central Oklahoma
10.05
nwi
1
21
Evans, Janaa
Langston
10.07
nwi
3
22
Slayton, Paige
Central Oklahoma
10.09
nwi
5
23
Locke, Paige
Central Oklahoma
10.28
nwi
6
24
Colton, Makenzie
Southern Nazaren
10.29
nwi
7
25
Johnson, Ti'ara
Cloud County
10.56
nwi
5
26
Fields, Taylor
Unattached
10.60
nwi
7
27
Long, Jewelia
Southern Nazaren
10.78
nwi
2
28
Wright, Holly
Hutchinson CC
11.01
nwi
3
29
Goen, Paige
Hardin-Simmons
11.08
nwi
3
30
Childress, Lisa
Southern Nazaren
11.08
nwi
6
31
Lindstrom, Paige
Hardin-Simmons
11.27
nwi
4
32
Gatlin, Diana
Coffeyville
11.51
nwi
2
33
Thalmann, Acacia
Cloud County
12.63
nwi
5
34
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
13.34
nwi
6
--
Dick, Kaley
Hutchinson CC
DQ
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
McMurry Universi
1:47.91
1
2
Relay Team
Langston
1:49.13
1
3
Relay Team
McMurry Universi
1:56.06
1
--
Relay Team
Langston
DQ
1
Womens 4x880y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Oklahoma
10:15.07
1
2
Relay Team
Friends
10:37.86
1
3
Relay Team
Friends
11:17.94
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanSickle, Alex
Hutchinson CC
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
2
Burns, LaNissa
McMurry Universi
12.70m
(41'8)
1
3
Williams, Ashley
Coffeyville
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
4
Holder, Kaitlyn
Central Oklahoma
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
5
Johnson, Danielle
Hutchinson CC
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
6
Baldwin, Emily
Hutchinson CC
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
7
Robinson, Kim
Oklahoma Baptist
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
8
Waters, Savannah
Central Oklahoma
11.13m
(36'6)
1
9
Okeke, Christabel
Coffeyville
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
10
Locke, Paige
Central Oklahoma
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
11
Smith, Hannah
Cloud County
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
12
Johnson, Benisha
Coffeyville
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
13
Bledsoe, Vannessa
Southwestern (KS
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
14
Johnson, Shontielle
Coffeyville
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
15
Slayton, Paige
Central Oklahoma
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
16
Dunn, Kendall
Central Oklahoma
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
17
Donaghe, Caleigh
St Gregory's
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
18
Hughes, Ashely
Central Oklahoma
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
19
Alleyne, vallen
Bacone
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
20
Davis, Rachel
Hardin-Simmons
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
21
Porter, Ashley
Hardin-Simmons
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
22
Carroll, Ashlyn
Central Oklahoma
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
23
Benson, Shannon
Langston
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
--
Evans, Janaa
Langston
ND
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Nechelle
Bacone
ND
(--)
1
--
Hummingbird, Montana
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
--
Berryman, Madison
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Kannady, Paige
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
1
--
Belt, Abby
Friends
ND
(--)
1
--
Manigualt, Jasmine
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
--
Flores-Bailey, Katherine
Friends
ND
(--)
1
--
Brittian, Brittany
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
--
Reid, Rashell
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
--
Ostlund, Miranda
Oklahoma Christi
ND
(--)
1
--
DiBiasi, Sarah
Oklahoma Christi
ND
(--)
1
--
Young, Aubree
Friends
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Lara
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Whitney
UT-Tyler
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
2
Bryant, Ashley
Unattached
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
3
Greene, Tayla
Coffeyville
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
4
Holifield, Bernicia
Coffeyville
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
5
Reid, Rashell
Cloud County
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
6
Johnson, Benisha
Coffeyville
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
7
Johnson, Shontielle
Coffeyville
15.04m
(49'4)
1
8
Burns, LaNissa
McMurry Universi
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
9
Collins, Evlyn
Hardin-Simmons
14.28m
(46'10)
1
10
Waters, Savannah
Central Oklahoma
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
11
Ostlund, Miranda
Oklahoma Christi
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
Coffeyville
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
13
VanSickle, Alex
Hutchinson CC
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
14
Cuzick, Sara
St Gregory's
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
15
Johnson, Danielle
Hutchinson CC
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
16
Garcia, Mariah
Unattached
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
17
Ostlund, Kathryn
Oklahoma Christi
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
18
Grothe, Elizabeth
Central Oklahoma
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
19
Okeke, Christabel
Coffeyville
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
20
Hummingbird, Montana
Oklahoma Baptist
11.28m
(37'0)
1
21
Lopez-Silva, Ashley
Cloud County
10.57m
(34'8)
1
22
Young, Aubree
Friends
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
23
Noll, Randi
Cloud County
9.83m
(32'3)
1
24
Hummingbird, Dakota
Oklahoma Baptist
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
25
Holder, Kaitlyn
Central Oklahoma
1.29m
(4'2.75)
1
--
Belt, Abby
Friends
ND
(--)
1
--
Baldwin, Emily
Hutchinson CC
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Rachel
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
--
Manigualt, Jasmine
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
--
Donaghe, Caleigh
St Gregory's
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Bailey
Southwestern (KS
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Baker, Chelsea
Friends
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Mitchell, Mykelti
Coffeyville
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Allis, Kailene
Texas Wesleyan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Crockett, Shamaujae
McMurry Universi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Thalmann, Acacia
Cloud County
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Gatlin, Diana
Coffeyville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Hughes, Ashely
Central Oklahoma
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Carroll, Ashlyn
Central Oklahoma
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Locke, Paige
Central Oklahoma
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Hamlin, Ajia
Cloud County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Wedige, Rachel
Oklahoma Baptist
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Spann, Joy
Southwestern (KS
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Evans, Janaa
Langston
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Smith, Margaret
Southwestern (KS
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Dunn, Kendall
Central Oklahoma
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Crooks, Jodiann
Coffeyville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Isaacs, Tyann
Friends
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Wright, Holly
Hutchinson CC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Neal, Carleigh
Oklahoma Baptist
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
McGhee, Alexandria
Langston
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Slayton, Paige
Central Oklahoma
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Berryman, Madison
Unattached
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Roach, Miquel
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
DiBiasi, Sarah
Oklahoma Christi
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kayla
Southwestern (KS
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Mims, Lana
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Corbitt, Lauren
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Tiana
McMurry Universi
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Ongelic
Texas Wesleyan
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Shanita
McMurry Universi
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Crockett, Shamaujae
McMurry Universi
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Collins, Angelica
Coffeyville
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Diamond
McMurry Universi
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Evans, Janaa
Langston
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Nation, Fabrianna
Coffeyville
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Rhodes, Lacey
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Terra
Coffeyville
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Kolar, Kara
Southwestern (KS
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Price, Audrey
Central Oklahoma
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
16
Simon, Abby
Friends
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Heyd, Jerica
St Gregory's
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Robinson, Kim
Oklahoma Baptist
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Hurst, Dashia
Oklahoma Wesleya
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Redding, Tavica
Coffeyville
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Falk, Haley
Cloud County
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Janel
Coffeyville
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Reh, Connor
Friends
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Harris, Rhea
Hardin-Simmons
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
26
Gatlin, Diana
Coffeyville
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
27
Nealy, Hollie
Langston
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
28
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
29
Lofton, Cierra
Central Oklahoma
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Rhodes, Lacey
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Shantel
McMurry Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roach, Miquel
Central Oklahoma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DiBiasi, Sarah
Oklahoma Christi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dadzie, Elizabeth
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neal, Carleigh
Oklahoma Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kayla
Southwestern (KS
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Collins, Angelica
Coffeyville
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
3
Nealy, Hollie
Langston
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
4
Nation, Fabrianna
Coffeyville
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
5
Heyd, Jerica
St Gregory's
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Adair, Kristen
Hardin-Simmons
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Terra
Coffeyville
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Kolar, Kara
Southwestern (KS
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Mebane, Kiersten
Texas Wesleyan
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
11
Hurst, Dashia
Oklahoma Wesleya
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Neal, Carleigh
Oklahoma Baptist
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
13
Reh, Connor
Friends
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
14
Eilert, Hannah
Hutchinson CC
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Price, Audrey
Central Oklahoma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Rhea
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dadzie, Elizabeth
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage, Emily
Unattached
3.56m
(11'8)
1
2
Guerrero, Erika
Central Oklahoma
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
3
Steinbock, Mariah
McMurry Universi
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
4
Clonts, Lauren
Central Oklahoma
3.23m
(10'7)
1
5
Southwell, Sophie
McMurry Universi
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
6
Peck, Courtney
Central Oklahoma
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
7
Workman, Morgan
Southwestern (KS
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
7
Harmon, Sami
Hutchinson CC
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
9
Leakey, Laramie
Cloud County
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
10
Hicks, Michaela
McMurry Universi
2.51m
(8'2.75)
1
--
Adair, Kristen
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
--
Harak, Daysha
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Kimball, Hailey
Southern Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuentes, Stormie
Hutchinson CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Falk, Haley
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Kaitlyn
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#central-oklahoma
More news
2015 Results - Nebraska Kearney Charlie Foster Indoor Classic
2015 Results - Central Oklahoma Indoor Open
0 shares:
Central Oklahoma Indoor Invitational
,
Bacone College Track and Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
,
Clarendon CC
,
Cloud County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Concordia, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southern Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
15
2014
4
2013
8
2012
1
7
2011
2
2010
3
6
2009
4
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#central-oklahoma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!